Luxury Apartments for Rent in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA
-
Rent specials 9 units available1 bd $3,595+2 bd $4,395+3 bd $6,095+Base rent4.5 (5)750 N. Shoreline Blvd., Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • In unit laundry • Patio/Balcony
-
More Rentals Near Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA
-
Rewards 12 units available1 bd $3,353+2 bd $4,780+Total monthly cost881 East El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New Units AvailableStudio $3,831+1 bd $4,116+2 bd $5,798+Total monthly cost777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials1 bd $5,189+2 bd $5,992+Base rent1170 Spruce Street, Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • Pet friendly
-
4 units available1 bd $3,3492 bd $3,499+Base rent4.0 (13)234 Escuela Ave., Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials New Units AvailableStudio $3,581+1 bd $4,891+2 bd $5,730+Total monthly cost4.5 (6)1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • Pet friendly • In unit laundry
-
Rent specials Only 2 units left1 bd $4,443+Base rent398 Ortega Avenue, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
New Units Available 10 units availableStudio $3,976+1 bd $4,632+2 bd $5,462+Base rent2270 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
12 units available2 bd $3,906+3 bd $5,006+Total monthly cost100 North Whisman Station Road, Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
New Units Available1 bd $3,795Base rent4.0 (1)848,850,852,854 Jordan Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
New Units Available 11 units available1 bd $3,547+2 bd $4,611+Base rent5.0 (5)2650 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
New Units AvailableStudio $4,112+1 bd $3,999+2 bd $6,441+Total monthly cost4.5 (14)100 Aspen Way, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
New Units Available 13 units available1 bd $3,928+2 bd $6,688+Base rent4.5 (9)2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New Units AvailableStudio $3,733+1 bd $3,896+2 bd $5,527+Total monthly cost3.5 (12)200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $3,5501 bd $4,200+Base rent5.0 (1)565 Arastradero Road, Palo Alto, CA 94306Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $3,306+2 bd $4,179+3 bd $5,115+Total monthly cost4.0 (21)707 Continental Circle, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $5,645Base rent4.0 (1)580 Arastradero Road, Palo Alto, CA 94306Apply online • Pet friendly • Laundry Facilities
-
5 units available2 bd $4,954+Total monthly cost4.5 (5)1095 West El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
New Units Available1 bd $3,1952 bd $3,995+3 bd $5,095+Base rent4.0 (22)1094 Tanland Drive, Palo Alto, CA 94303Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
1 bd $4,395+2 bd $5,764+3 bd $7,225+Base rent300 W. Washington Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New Units Available1 bd $3,366+2 bd $4,284+Total monthly cost1063 Morse Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94089Pet friendly • Parking • Fitness center
-
New Units Available 7 units available1 bd $3,541+2 bd $4,804+Total monthly cost4.5 (4)1160 Morse Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94089Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Only 3 units left1 bd $2,780+2 bd $3,700+Base rent4.5 (11)555 East Washington Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $3,701+2 bd $4,700+3 bd $6,317+Base rent Income restricted4.5 (6)610 E Weddell Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94089Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
2 bd $5,400Base rent#6, Sunnyvale, CA 94086In unit laundry • Dishwasher • Patio/Balcony
- 1-24-nhood
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of a luxury apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA?
The price range for a luxury apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA is between $3,595 and $6,295.
How many luxury rentals are available in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA on RentCafe?
There are 9 luxury rentals available on RentCafe. Prices and availability in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA were last updated on 13 Oct 2026.
What is the average size of a luxury apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA?
The average Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA luxury apartment size is 951 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a luxury apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA?
Renting a luxury apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA comes with many amenities, more space and central locations.
What are the downsides of renting a luxury apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA?
Luxury apartments tend to be more expensive and have higher utility bills.
Renting a luxury apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA
If you love living like a king or a queen, you might be interested in uniquely furnished, modern apartments. Nothing says elegance like a professionally-designed interior down to the smallest detail. Now you have the best 232 apartments in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA to choose from, located in 25 upscale buildings. The average size of this type of apartment in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA is around 1,015 Sqft, but if you’re in need of more space, apartment complexes also have large apartments for rent. Luxury townhomes are also a great option for families, especially those located in family-friendly communities, close to schools, preschools and parks. The best apartments on the market in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA are up for grabs right now, so don’t miss the chance to level up your lifestyle!
High rise apartments do come cheap
We can all agree that high-level amenities give us a sense of accomplishment and a certain feeling of comfort. Well, on the bright side, luxury is now accessible to both multi-millionaires and people with regular incomes. Cheap luxury apartments are not just an illusion - the land of milk and honey is closer than it’s ever been, with prices starting at $2,780. There are no less than 232 luxury studio apartments in Rex Manor, Mountain View, CA right now waiting to become your future home.