Apartments for Rent in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA
-
Rewards 11 units available1 bd $3,885+2 bd $5,088+Base rent881 East El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $3,285+2 bd $3,736+3 bd $4,823+Base rent4.0 (21)707 Continental Circle, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 6 units available1 bd $3,895+2 bd $4,745+Base rent4.5 (16)1200 Dale Avenue, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Air conditioner • High Speed Internet
-
More Rentals Near Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA
-
Rewards2 bd $3,575+Base rent4.5 (2)1270 Coronado Dr., Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
2 bd $2,995Base rent4.5 (1)471 Acalanes Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Cat friendly • Pool
-
2 bd $3,395Base rent5.0 (2)750 Sylvan Avenue, Mountain View, CA 94041Apply online • Parking • Fitness center
-
Only 2 units leftStudio $2,2451 bd $2,745Base rent5.0 (2)415 - 425 S Bernardo Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Dishwasher • Large Closets
-
3 bd $3,850Base rent301 Acalanes Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
7 units available1 bd $4,096+2 bd $4,954+Total monthly cost4.5 (5)1095 West El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials2 bd $3,895Base rent4.0 (3)165 S. Bernardo Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94019Apply online • Fitness center • Pool
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $3,595Base rent5.0 (1)1244 Balboa Court, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Dishwasher • Patio/Balcony
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $3,145+2 bd $3,670+Base rent4.0 (13)1032 W. Remington Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94087Apply online • Air conditioner • High Speed Internet
-
New Units Available1 bd $2,595Base rent415 Acalanes Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
1 bd $2,6503 bd $4,250Base rent848 Blair Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94087Apply online • Laundry Facilities • Public Transportation
-
16 units available1 bd $3,734+2 bd $3,902+3 bd $4,956+Total monthly cost100 North Whisman Station Road, Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials New Units AvailableStudio $4,035+1 bd $3,929+2 bd $6,511+Base rent4.5 (14)100 Aspen Way, Mountain View, CA 94040Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
2 bd $3,095+Base rent3.0 (2)786 Reseda Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94087Apply online • Pet friendly • Dishwasher
-
Rent specials 15 units availableStudio $3,632+1 bd $4,028+2 bd $5,360+Total monthly cost3.5 (12)200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specialsAsk for pricing182 Acalanes Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Pet friendly • Parking • In unit laundry
-
Ask for pricing248 Pamela Dr., Mountain View, CA 94040Cat friendly • Pool • Dishwasher
-
Ask for pricing4.0 (3)151 S Bernardo Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Pet friendly • Parking • Fitness center
-
Ask for pricing4.0 (1)437 S. Mary Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Pet friendly • Pool • Dishwasher
-
Ask for pricing5.0 (1)1212 W Washington Avenue, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Pet friendly • Parking • Dishwasher
-
Ask for pricing1123 Ayala Drive, Sunnyvale, CA 94086Pet friendly • Parking • Patio/Balcony
-
New listing4 bd $6,850Base rent101 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043Pet friendly • In unit laundry • Dishwasher
- 3-22-nhood
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
When were prices and availability in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA last updated?
Prices and availability in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA were last updated on 4 Nov 2026.
What are the best apartments in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA?
The best apartments in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA are: Catalyst Mountain View, Americana Apartments and Greendale.
What is the average rent in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA?
The average rent in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA is $3,491.
What is the price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA?
The price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA is between $3,285 and $7,752.
What is the price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA?
The price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA is between $3,846 and $9,773.
What is the price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA?
The price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA is between $4,561 and $10,000.
What type of rental buildings are in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA?
In Cuernavaca 63% of the housing is rented out compared to 37% of homes are owned, according to the most recent Census Bureau estimates. 42% of Cuernavaca's apartments are found in large buildings of 50 units or more, 49% are located in smaller apartment complexes with less than 50 units, and 8% are single-family rentals.
RentCafe is your one-stop shop for finding a great new apartment in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA. Easily search through a wide selection of apartments for rent in Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA, and view detailed information about available rentals including floor plans, pricing, photos, amenities, interactive maps, and thorough property descriptions. Property owners and managers are one click away, so feel free to contact them and find out all you need to know about the apartment you're interested in. Browse Cuernavaca, Mountain View, CA apartments with rents starting from $2,245 and submit your rental application today!