Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent near Richland College

Apartments for Rent near Richland College. 3,396 Rentals Available
3,396 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • New units available 4 units available
    2 bd $1,404+
    3 bd $1,704+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (2)
    929 Saint Paul Drive #168, Richardson, TX 75080
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Patio/Balcony
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $985+
    2 bd $1,099+
    3 bd $1,599+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (20)
    5535 Harvest Hill Road, Dallas, TX 75230
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
  • Rent specials 15 units available
    1 bd $839+
    2 bd $1,378+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    14255 Preston Road, Dallas, TX 75254
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Washer/Dryer
  • New units available 36 units available
    1 bd $1,261+
    2 bd $1,714+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (11)
    1350 N. Greenville Ave., Richardson, TX 75081
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • New units available 16 units available
    1 bd $1,212+
    2 bd $1,561+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (8)
    535 E Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • New units available 11 units available
    1 bd $958+
    2 bd $1,161+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (7)
    5580 Harvest Hill Rd., Dallas, TX 75230
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • 32 units available
    Studio $907+
    1 bd $847+
    2 bd $1,406+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (14)
    5850 Belt Line Rd., Dallas, TX 75240
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • New units available 21 units available
    1 bd $824+
    2 bd $1,342+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5800 Preston Oaks Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a living room with a table and a ceiling fan
    New units available 21 units available
    1 bd $750
    2 bd $980
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (49)
    6031 Pineland Drive, Dallas, TX 75231
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with furniture and a ceiling fan
    Rent specials 18 units available
    Studio $1,317+
    1 bd $1,404+
    2 bd $2,188+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7545 E Northwest Highway, Dallas, TX 75238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a sink
    Rent specials New units available
    Studio $784+
    1 bd $834+
    2 bd $1,234+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (18)
    13450 Esperanza Road, Dallas, TX 75240
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with blue and white furniture and a large window
    1 bd $1,024+
    2 bd $1,610+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (28)
    11440 Mccree Road, Dallas, TX 75238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A kitchen with brown cabinets and a marble countertop.
    New units available 4 units available
    2 bd $1,404+
    3 bd $1,704+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (2)
    929 Saint Paul Drive #168, Richardson, TX 75080
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Patio/Balcony
  • A living room with blue chairs and a white ceiling fan.
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $919+
    2 bd $1,182+
    3 bd $1,709
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (1)
    13606 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A dining table with plates and a plant on it in a living room.
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $800+
    2 bd $1,180+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6251 Melody Lane, Dallas, TX 75231
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A living room with black leather furniture and a ceiling fan.
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $854+
    2 bd $1,125
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    9659 Forest Lane, Dallas, TX 75243
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A yellow chair sits on a yellow and black tiled floor in a modern living room.