Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Cass County, ND

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Cass County, ND. 1,117 Rentals Available
1,117 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Studio $1,070
    1 bd $1,515
    2 bd $1,795
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5800 38Th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $1,050
    1 bd $1,515
    2 bd $1,795
    Base rent
    3.0 (2)
    5800 38Th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $1,070
    1 bd $1,515
    2 bd $1,795
    Base rent
    3.5 (1)
    5850 38Th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    Studio $965+
    1 bd $1,250+
    2 bd $1,380+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (20)
    2836 41St St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online
  • Studio $995
    1 bd $1,355
    2 bd $1,585
    Base rent
    4.0 (20)
    4570 49Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $985
    1 bd $1,355
    2 bd $1,665
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (21)
    4550 49Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Studio $985
    1 bd $1,355
    2 bd $1,585
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4550 49Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $985
    1 bd $1,355
    2 bd $1,600
    Base rent
    4.5 (21)
    4590 49Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $1,905+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (25)
    4800 39Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Dog friendly
  • 3 bd $1,895
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1017 Eaglewood Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $1,895
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (1)
    1101 Eaglewood Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $1,895
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4789 Chelsea Lane, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online
  • 3 bd $1,865
    Base rent
    1512 11Th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $1,125
    1 bd $1,475
    2 bd $1,830
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (29)
    5601 34Th Avenue South, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $1,825
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (2)
    1512 11Th Ave E, West Fargo, ND 58078
    Apply online • Dog friendly
  • Rewards
    Studio $775+
    1 bd $875+
    2 bd $950
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (11)
    4949 16Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rent specials
    Studio $685+
    1 bd $630+
    2 bd $650+
    Base rent
    4701 17Th Ave SW #107, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Studio $645+
    1 bd $735+
    2 bd $745+
    Base rent
    4345 10Th Ave SW #101, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rewards
    1 bd $950+
    2 bd $1,275+
    3 bd $1,520+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (10)
    639 33Rd Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    Apply online
  • Rent specials
    Studio $720+
    1 bd $805+
    2 bd $830+
    Base rent
    703 31St Ave W, West Fargo, ND 58078
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $585+
    1 bd $720+
    2 bd $785+
    Base rent
    1881 39Th St SW #107, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rewards
    Studio $765+
    1 bd $850+
    2 bd $1,185+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (10)
    1951 Dakota Dr N, Fargo, ND 58102
    Apply online
  • Rewards
    1 bd $705+
    2 bd $870+
    3 bd $1,400+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (4)
    903 43Rd St SW, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • 1 bd $1,270+
    2 bd $1,350
    3 bd $1,625+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (1)
    310 8Th St S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    1 bd $755+
    2 bd $1,040+
    3 bd $1,305+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (1)
    3315 17Th St S, Fargo, ND 58103