Luxury Apartments for Rent in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA
-
1 bd $1,557+Base rent4.5 (19)268 West Chestnut Street, Macungie, PA 18062Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
More Rentals Near Macungie Village, Macungie, PA
-
New Units AvailableStudio $1,374+1 bd $1,600+Base rent4.0 (28)902 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Dishwasher
-
Studio $1,549+1 bd $1,767+2 bd $2,400+Base rent4.0 (28)36 S 7Th St., Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
New Units Available1 bd $1,700+2 bd $2,085+Base rent4.0 (51)27 North 7Th St., Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Studio $1,494+1 bd $1,822+2 bd $2,047+Base rent4.5 (20)777 West Walnut Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
New Units Available1 bd $1,525+Base rent4.5 (17)520 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $1,358+1 bd $1,584+Base rent4.0 (12)555 Walnut Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New Units AvailableStudio $1,259+1 bd $1,407+2 bd $1,875+Base rent4.0 (26)107 N 7Th Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
New Units Available1 bd $1,700+2 bd $2,008+Base rent4.5 (18)26 North 6Th Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
New Units AvailableStudio $1,451+1 bd $1,712+2 bd $2,155+Base rent4.5 (18)45 N. 6Th Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • In unit laundry
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,985+2 bd $2,165+Base rent4.5 (70)3535 Grandview Drive, Macungie, PA 18062Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
1 bd $1,555+2 bd $2,223+Base rent4.5 (9)1166 S Cedar Crest Blvd, Allentown, PA 18103Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,735+2 bd $1,970+Base rent4.5 (9)1055 Cetronia Rd, Breinigsville, PA 18031Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
1 bd $1,7252 bd $2,145+Base rent4.0 (45)99 Werley Rd, Allentown, PA 18104Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials 13 units available1 bd $1,880+2 bd $2,230+Base rent5.0 (12)311 Robert Morris Blvd, Allentown, PA 18104Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,325+2 bd $1,550+Base rent4.0 (17)2414 Prospect Ave #3-203, Allentown, PA 18103Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,935+2 bd $2,160+Base rent4.5 (10)5265 Rockrose Lane, Allentown, PA 18104Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,835+2 bd $2,197+3 bd $2,325+Base rent4.5 (94)3218 W Cedar Street, Allentown, PA 18104Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,945+2 bd $2,200+Base rent4.5 (14)100 Aviv Street, Fogelsville, PA 18051Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
New Units Available1 bd $1,520+2 bd $1,829+Base rent4.5 (9)1010 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Dishwasher
-
Studio $1,213+1 bd $1,440+Base rent4.0 (16)950 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Dishwasher
-
New Units AvailableStudio $1,380+1 bd $1,428+2 bd $2,048+Base rent4.5 (24)932 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly • Dishwasher
-
Studio $1,338+1 bd $1,682+2 bd $2,000+Base rent4.5 (23)902 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101Apply online • Pet friendly
-
1 bd $1,457+2 bd $1,688+3 bd $2,204+Base rent4.5 (36)1302 N. 13Th Street, Whitehall, PA 18052Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials 15 units available1 bd $1,6952 bd $1,950Base rent4.0 (55)333 River Drive, Allentown, PA 18109Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
- 1-24-nhood
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of a luxury apartment in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA?
The price range for a luxury apartment in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA is between $1,557 and $2,602.
What is the average size of a luxury apartment in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA?
The average Macungie Village, Macungie, PA luxury apartment size is 922 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a luxury apartment in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA?
Renting a luxury apartment in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA comes with many amenities, more space and central locations.
What are the downsides of renting a luxury apartment in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA?
Luxury apartments tend to be more expensive and have higher utility bills.
Renting a luxury apartment in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA
In Macungie Village, Macungie, PA you can find 25 modern buildings to choose from with as many as 66 high rise apartments. If you are looking for one of the best apartments in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA, Macungie Village, Macungie, PA is the perfect place to start looking. It might be useful to know that the average size of a Macungie Village, Macungie, PA apartment is about 996 Sqft, but it can vary according to property type. So, it doesn’t really matter what sort of property you desire. Whether you’re looking for a luxury studio apartment just for yourself, or a luxury townhome that you can share with your family, Macungie Village, Macungie, PA has them all. On average, luxury apartments in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA go for $2,436 with high end apartments renting for up to $5,086. If you’re looking for a more affordable price, you can find cheap luxury apartments priced from $1,213. Whether you’re looking to downsize, or if you prefer large apartments, one of the 66 is going to fit your style.
The advantages of renting high rise apartments in Macungie Village, Macungie, PA
High rise apartments are so popular because they give residents access to all the amazing amenities that these modern, state of the art properties offer. Fitness centers, roof-top decks, social lounges, on-site spa services, you name it, they’re part of the package! Your apartment complex will become a place where you can be active, comfortable and taken care of. Also, you won’t have to decorate or buy furniture, because these properties come already furnished. Don’t get caught up in appearances though! These properties might offer incredible interiors and lavish amenities, but there’s more than meets the eye. Renting a luxury apartment makes sense for many renters because they offer some major advantages, not the least of which is security. Most luxury communities usually have security gates and a doorman. In addition, some offer security systems in each unit, so your protection is always guaranteed.