Pet-Friendly Apartments for Rent in Seattle, WA
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $3,0902 bd $4,720Base rent820 Lenora St., Seattle, WA 98121Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,640+2 bd $1,958+Base rent3.5 (35)10102 8Th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98168Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available2 bd $2,834+Total monthly cost4.0 (6)602 Galer Street, Seattle, WA 98109Apply online • Pet friendly
-
5 units available1 bd $2,060+Total monthly cost708 6Th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,7252 bd $1,795Base rent4.5 (7)23407 16Th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,619+2 bd $3,111+Total monthly cost4.5 (3)3230 16Th Avenue West, Seattle, WA 98119Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units availableStudio $1,5451 bd $1,769+Base rent4.0 (2)306 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109Pet friendly
-
New units available 9 units available1 bd $2,2352 bd $2,822Base rent4.0 (19)7901 Delridge Way SW, Seattle, WA 98106Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $879+Base rent4.0 (7)4516 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units availableStudio $1,837+1 bd $2,244+2 bd $4,116+Base rent5.0 (1)2245 NW 56Th St, Seattle, WA 98107Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,5502 bd $2,895+Base rent4.5 (2)4550 38Th Ave, SW, Seattle, WA 98126Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 6 units available1 bd $1,8992 bd $3,328+Base rent4.0 (1)75 Vine St, Seattle, WA 98121Apply online • Pet friendly
-
10 units availableStudio $1,454+1 bd $1,7302 bd $2,633+Total monthly cost4.0 (3)12311 32Nd Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units availableStudio $1,563+1 bd $2,307+2 bd $4,745+Total monthly cost4.0 (41)100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109Apply online • Pet friendly
-
9 units availableStudio $1,179+1 bd $1,6002 bd $1,995Base rent4.5 (3)306 Blanchard Street, Seattle, WA 98121Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units available 9 units availableStudio $1,4991 bd $1,759Base rent828 NE 66Th ST, Seattle, WA 98115Pet friendly
-
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,894+2 bd $2,943+Base rent4.5 (6)901 8Th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units availableAsk for pricing5.0 (1)1900 1St Avenue, Seattle, WA 98101Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 338 units availableStudio $1,550+1 bd $1,690+2 bd $2,381Base rent108 NE 145Th Street, Shoreline, WA 98155Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $1,919+1 bd $1,7972 bd $3,395+Base rent4.5 (30)101 Taylor Ave N., Seattle, WA 98109Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,299+2 bd $2,379+Base rent9208 20Th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $3,706+Base rent350 1St Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,995+2 bd $3,720+Total monthly cost4.5 (12)2421 NW Market Street, Seattle, WA 98107Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units availableStudio $2,0952 bd $3,195Base rent6023 SW Stevens St, Seattle, WA 98116Pet friendly
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of a pet-friendly apartment in Seattle, WA?
The price range of a pet-friendly apartment is between $420 and $26,058.
How many pet-friendly rentals are available in Seattle, WA on RentCafe?
There are 4748 pet-friendly rentals available on RentCafe. Prices and availability in Seattle, WA were last updated on 15 May 2026.