Luxury Apartments for Rent in Los Angeles, CA
-
Rent specials Rewards3 bd $3,675Total monthly cost6737 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $2,249+2 bd $2,995+Total monthly cost4.5 (13)1724 N. Highland Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90028Apply online • Pet friendly -
6 units availableStudio $1,8951 bd $2,2402 bd $3,665Base rent1635 N. Formosa Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90046Apply online • Pet friendly -
92 units availableStudio $2,355+1 bd $2,700+2 bd $3,215+Total monthly cost1441 W 5Th Street, Los Angeles, CA 90017Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units availableStudio $2,024+1 bd $2,255+2 bd $3,199+Base rent4.0 (54)7600 W Manchester Ave, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left3 bd $3,6504 bd $4,500+Base rent6120 Woodman Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91401Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 3 units leftStudio $3,025+1 bd $3,450+2 bd $4,413Base rent4.0 (9)4065 Glencoe Avenue, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials Only 2 units left1 bd $2,9302 bd $3,650Base rent3.0 (1)14925 Magnolia Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials Only 1 unit left2 bd $3,645Base rent4.0 (1)1352 S. Carmelina Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90025Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 5 units availableStudio $2,667+1 bd $2,696Base rent1800 N. Normandie Avenue, Los Feliz, CA 90027Apply online • Pet friendly -
New units available1 bd $2,468+2 bd $3,029+Base rent4.5 (13)6300 Variel Ave, Woodland Hills, CA 91367Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials2 bd $3,545Base rent4.0 (2)5420-5432 Yolanda Ave, Tarzana, CA 91356Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $2,059+Base rent3553-3559 West 3Rd Street, Los Angeles, CA 90020Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 2 units leftStudio $1,500+1 bd $2,400+2 bd $3,100+Base rent5.0 (1)311 S. Swall Drive, Los Angeles, CA 90048Apply online -
7 units available1 bd $3,0102 bd $3,535Base rent4.0 (3)333 S. Doheny Dr., Los Angeles, CA 90048Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials Only 1 unit leftStudio $3,595Base rent4.5 (2)10601 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232Apply online • Pet friendly -
New units available 5 units availableStudio $2,5952 bd $3,595Base rent3.5 (6)1561 South Barrington Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90025Apply online • Pet friendly -
11 units available1 bd $2,100+2 bd $2,950+Base rent4.0 (1)3101 S. Barrington Ave., Los Angeles, CA 90066Apply online • Pet friendly -
New units available 11 units availableStudio $2,250+1 bd $2,8502 bd $3,594Total monthly cost4.0 (16)7403 La Tijera, Los Angeles, CA 90045Apply online • Pet friendly -
6 units availableStudio $2,170+1 bd $2,571+2 bd $3,584Base rent5.0 (3)3420 South Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90034Apply online -
9 units available1 bd $2,4852 bd $3,305+Base rent520 N. Kings Rd., West Hollywood, CA 90048Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specialsStudio $2,694+1 bd $3,211+2 bd $2,270Base rent4.5 (23)1530 Cassil Place, Los Angeles, CA 90028Apply online • Pet friendly -
New units available 7 units available1 bd $2,524+2 bd $3,051+Base rent4.0 (28)3450 Sawtelle Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA 90066Apply online • Cat friendly -
Only 3 units left1 bd $3,300+Base rent240 N. Crescent Dr., Beverly Hills, CA 90210Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials2 bd $2,7503 bd $3,550Base rent4.0 (2)4335 Vineland Avenue, Studio City, CA 91602Apply online • Cat friendly