Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in East Brainerd, Chattanooga, TN

Apartments for Rent in East Brainerd, Chattanooga, TN. 316 Rentals Available
316 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,366+
    2 bd $1,532+
    3 bd $1,879+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (6)
    5060 City Station Dr., Ooltewah, TN 37363
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,400+
    2 bd $1,419+
    3 bd $1,699+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (8)
    8602 Summit Peak Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New listing
    3 bd $3,000
    Base rent
    4840 Bobby Jeffery Drive, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • More Rentals Near East Brainerd, Chattanooga, TN

  • Rent specials 15 units available
    1 bd $1,120+
    2 bd $1,295+
    3 bd $1,705+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (25)
    7510 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Air conditioner
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,306+
    2 bd $1,296+
    3 bd $1,556+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (99)
    1346 Gunbarrel Road, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rewards New units available
    2 bd $2,120+
    3 bd $2,257+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (5)
    2011 Miramar Circle, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $1,950
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2512 Sharron Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Dog friendly
  • 4 bd $4,500
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2419 Jenkins Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Dog friendly
  • 17 units available
    1 bd $1,160+
    2 bd $1,201+
    3 bd $1,443+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (7)
    3400 Jenkins Rd., Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available
    1 bd $1,197+
    2 bd $1,793+
    Base rent
    2209 Ashford Villa Circle, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,247+
    2 bd $1,438+
    3 bd $1,682+
    Base rent
    4.5 (66)
    7477 Commons Blvd, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,378+
    2 bd $1,893+
    3 bd $2,379+
    Base rent
    4.0 (7)
    6930 Populus Loop, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    Apply online • Pet friendly