Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Columbus, GA
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Columbus, GA. 170 Rentals Available
170 Rentals Available
-
9 units available2 bd $1,360+Base rent4.0 (11)1700 Fountain Court, Columbus, GA 31904Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,039+Base rent4.0 (261)6029 Flat Rock Road, Columbus, GA 31907Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,470Total monthly cost4.5 (127)7461 Blackmon Road, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $935Total monthly cost4.5 (68)2001 Country Club Road, Columbus, GA 31906Apply online • Pet friendly
-
9 units available2 bd $1,750+Base rent6835 Midland Commons Boulevard, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
-
Rent specials 8 units available2 bd $1,314+Base rent3.5 (1)6254 Warm Springs Road, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Rewards2 bd $920+Base rent4.5 (17)243 Oakley Court, Columbus, GA 31906Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $2,510+Base rent5.0 (7)1701 Williams Court, Columbus, GA 31904Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,530+Total monthly cost4.5 (35)6500 Whittlesey Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $1,100Base rent4.0 (32)5443 Armour Road, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
9 units available2 bd $962Total monthly cost2321 Olive St, Columbus, GA 39104Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Rewards2 bd $1,255+Base rent4.0 (15)1400 Boxwood Blvd, Columbus, GA 31906Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,535Total monthly cost4.5 (120)1701 Williams Court, Columbus, GA 31904Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 2 units leftAsk for pricing4.0 (8)5000 Armour Rd, Columbus, GA 31904Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,290+Total monthly cost4.5 (103)7175 Moon Rd, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 3 units left2 bd $883Base rent5.0 (1)3351 N Lumpkin Road, Muscogee Columbus, GA 31903Apply online • Dog friendly
-
13 units available2 bd $1,150+Base rent5.0 (1)4002 Armour Ave, Columbus, GA 31904Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $649Base rent5.0 (3)7697 Kayne Blvd, Columbus, GA 31909Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,624Total monthly cost4.5 (45)1527 3Rd Avenue, Columbus, GA 31901Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,245+Total monthly cost4.5 (41)6400 Main Street, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
5 units available2 bd $1,326+Base rent4.5 (2)2700 Double Churches Road, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,525Total monthly cost4.5 (36)7778 Schomburg Road, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,455Total monthly cost4.5 (102)5200 Greystone Summit Drive, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
-
4 units available2 bd $1,100+Base rent4.0 (16)5575 Armour Road, Columbus, GA 31909Apply online • Pet friendly
Explore popular searches
By bedroom count
By budget
Explore more rentals
Nearby cities
Nearby neighborhoods
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of a 2 bedroom apartment in Columbus, GA?
What is the average size of a 2 bedroom apartment in Columbus, GA?
The average Columbus, GA 2 bedroom apartment size is 1,303 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in Columbus, GA?
2 bedroom apartments offer more space compared to 1 bedroom or studio apartments. They are more suitable for 2 persons.
What are the downsides of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in Columbus, GA?
A 2 bedroom apartment is usually slightly more expensive than a 1 bedroom apartment.