Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.
Apartments for Rent near Merritt College
Apartments for Rent near Merritt College. 332 Rentals Available
332 Rentals Available
-
Rewards Only 3 units left2 bd $2,495+Base rent3.5 (1)2020 Santa Clara Ave, Alameda, CA 94501Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $2,300Base rent2213 Clinton Ave, Alameda, CA 94501Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units availableStudio $2,397+1 bd $2,402+2 bd $4,852+Total monthly cost4.0 (3)1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,808Base rent1722 27Th Avenue, Oakland, CA 94601Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 1 unit leftStudio $2,455Base rent3.5 (10)1080 23Rd Avenue, Oakland, CA 94606Apply online • Pet friendly
-
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,520Base rent1002-1008 E 23Rd Street, Oakland, CA 94606Apply online • Pet friendly
-
5 units available2 bd $1,950Base rent1848 E. 25Th Street, Oakland, CA 94606Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,321Base rent2554 E 16Th Street, Oakland, CA 94601Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricingIncome restricted3.5 (7)2555 International Boulevard, Oakland, CA 94601
-
New units available 13 units available1 bd $2,2352 bd $2,399+Base rent902 Davis Street, San Leandro, CA 94577Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $2,275+2 bd $2,312+Base rent4.0 (2)77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577Apply online • Pet friendly
-
6 units availableStudio $1,4251 bd $1,795+2 bd $2,729Base rent3.5 (4)1640 6Th Avenue, Oakland, CA 94606Apply online
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $1,745Base rent3.0 (2)429 Bellevue Avenue, Oakland, CA 94610Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 10 units availableStudio $2,157+1 bd $2,474+2 bd $4,026+Base rent Income restricted100 Callan St, San Leandro, CA 94577Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $1,795Base rent4.5 (1)2510 Central Avenue, Alameda, CA 94501Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $5,495+Base rent3.5 (9)612 Mariposa Ave, Oakland, CA 94610Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $1,4501 bd $1,750Base rent2638 75Th Ave, Oakland, CA 94605Apply online