Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Virginia Highland, Atlanta, GA

1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Virginia Highland, Atlanta, GA. 84 Rentals Available
84 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $2,020+
    Base rent
    4.0 (20)
    784 Ponce De Leon Place, Atlanta, GA 30306
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,200
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (2)
    893 Greenwood Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,672+
    Base rent
    3.0 (2)
    609 Virginia Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 5 units available
    1 bd $1,350+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    930 Greenwood Avenue, Atlanta, GA 30306
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    1 bd $1,300+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1040 Greenwood Ave Ne, Atlanta, GA 30306
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Virginia Highland, Atlanta, GA

  • 1 bd $2,189+
    Base rent
    4.5 (38)
    385 North Angier Avenue NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • 1 bd $2,203+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (3)
    675 N Highland Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    680 North Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 21 units available
    1 bd $1,750+
    Base rent
    4.5 (8)
    639 Glen Iris Drive, Atlanta, GA 30308
    Apply online • Dog friendly
  • 1 bd $2,023+
    Total monthly cost
    5.0 (2)
    650 North Avenue NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,895
    Base rent
    620 Glen Iris Drive Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30308
    Pet friendly
  • Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    496 Blvd Pl NE, Atlanta, GA 30308
    Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $2,875+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (11)
    1295 E Rock Springs Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30306
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,375+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    425 N. Highland Avenue, Atlanta, GA 30307
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,500
    Base rent
    1089 Colquitt Avenue Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30307
    Apply online
  • Rent specials Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,925+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (11)
    250 10Th Street, NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,350+
    Base rent
    4.5 (2)
    921 Myrtle Street, Atlanta, GA 30309
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $3,300
    Base rent
    525 Parkway Drive Northeast, Atlanta, GA 30308
  • 1 bd $1,896+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    3.0 (1)
    1080 Euclid Ave NE, Atlanta, GA 30307
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 7 units available
    1 bd $2,700+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (30)
    205 12Th St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Only 2 units left
    1 bd $2,068+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (5)
    207 13Th Street NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    Apply online • Dog friendly
  • Rent specials 7 units available
    1 bd $2,103+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    608 Ralph Mcgill Blvd NE, Atlanta, GA 30312
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,695+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    222 14Th Street NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 7 units available
    1 bd $1,725
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (8)
    299 North Highland Ave, Atlanta, GA 30307
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $2,206+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing