Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent with Playground in Jacksonville, FL

Apartments for Rent with Playground in Jacksonville, FL. 1,424 Rentals Available
1,424 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Rent specials 16 units available
    1 bd $1,117+
    2 bd $1,421+
    3 bd $1,820+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (118)
    10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
  • Rent specials 7 units available
    2 bd $1,655+
    3 bd $1,977+
    Base rent
    4.5 (169)
    7816 Southside Blvd., Jacksonville, FL 32256
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,339+
    2 bd $1,499+
    3 bd $2,149+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (71)
    13050 Gran Bay Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Dishwasher
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,489+
    2 bd $1,699+
    3 bd $2,049+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (27)
    8680 Baymeadows Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rent specials Rewards
    1 bd $1,050
    2 bd $1,150+
    3 bd $1,499
    Base rent
    7528 Arlington Expy, Jacksonville, FL 32211
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,349+
    2 bd $1,699+
    3 bd $1,799+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (93)
    13800 Egrets Nest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Dishwasher
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,335+
    2 bd $1,549+
    3 bd $1,699+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (84)
    7237 Corklan Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,231
    2 bd $1,300
    3 bd $1,720
    Total monthly cost
    7925 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
  • New units available 12 units available
    1 bd $1,404+
    2 bd $1,674+
    3 bd $1,970+
    Base rent
    4.5 (14)
    250 Cherry Ridge Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • 19 units available
    1 bd $1,500+
    2 bd $1,448+
    3 bd $1,730+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (15)
    12337 Wynnfield Lakes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,115+
    2 bd $1,292+
    3 bd $1,564+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (22)
    7651 Paradise Island Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
  • Rent specials 15 units available
    1 bd $995+
    2 bd $1,195+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (6)
    8024 Southside Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,203+
    2 bd $1,621+
    3 bd $1,968+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (1)
    4090 Hodges Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,512+
    2 bd $1,656+
    3 bd $2,058+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (24)
    9734 Tapestry Park Circle, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available 44 units available
    1 bd $1,285+
    2 bd $1,602+
    3 bd $2,150+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    14105 Epply Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,010+
    2 bd $1,140+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (3)
    7400 Powers Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32217
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 26 units available
    1 bd $937+
    2 bd $1,195+
    3 bd $1,350+
    Base rent Income restricted
    4.0 (20)
    11291 Harts Rd., Jacksonville, FL 32218
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 16 units available
    1 bd $1,117+
    2 bd $1,421+
    3 bd $1,820+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (118)
    10263 Whispering Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Pool
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,026+
    2 bd $1,236+
    3 bd $1,307+
    Base rent
    10535 Lem Turner Rd., Jacksonville, FL 32218
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    3 bd $1,755+
    4 bd $2,099+
    5 bd $2,578+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (7)
    15647 Woodbury Drive, Jacksonville, FL 32234
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available 48 units available
    1 bd $992+
    2 bd $1,159+
    3 bd $1,673+
    Base rent
    4.5 (10)
    8214 Princeton Square Blvd East, Jacksonville, FL 32256
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 3 units left
    3 bd $1,322+
    Base rent Income restricted
    11501 Harts Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 7 units available
    2 bd $1,655+
    3 bd $1,977+
    Base rent
    4.5 (169)
    7816 Southside Blvd., Jacksonville, FL 32256
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center