Apartments for Rent in Arizona under $1400
-
Rent specials 25 units available1 bd $928+2 bd $1,111+Base rent5.0 (2)8485 E 22Nd Street, Tucson, AZ 85710Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,111+Base rent4.5 (3)9901 N. Oracle Rd., Oro Valley, AZ 85704Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 11 units available1 bd $1,192+2 bd $1,375+Base rent4.0 (9)4230 E. University Dr., Mesa, AZ 85205Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,150+Base rent1301 East Mountain View Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85020Apply online • Pet friendly
-
4 units availableStudio $1,0101 bd $507+Base rent Income restricted1510 East Portland Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,352Total monthly cost9680 W Olive Ave,, Peoria, AZ 85345Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 5 units available1 bd $1,315+Total monthly cost4.5 (31)4343 S. 103Rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 12 units availableStudio $864Base rent4.0 (1)730 E Lee St., Tucson, AZ 85719Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 21 units availableStudio $487+1 bd $664+Total monthly cost1601 W. Camelback Rd., Phoenix, AZ 85015Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 7 units available1 bd $1,259+2 bd $1,398+Base rent4.0 (4)2811 W. Deer Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $1,0001 bd $1,150Base rent5.0 (7)446 W. Clark St., Mesa, AZ 85201Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $1,250Base rent4.0 (9)1435-1445 E Fort Lowell Rd #A-F & #A-G, Tucson, AZ 85719Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 78 units availableStudio $793+1 bd $798+2 bd $1,234+Base rent4.5 (26)7711 North 51St Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 15 units availableStudio $699+1 bd $828+Base rent4.0 (22)734 East Roger Road, Tucson, AZ 85719Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials5 bd $599Total monthly cost3148 E. 2Nd Street, Tucson, AZ 85716Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $999+2 bd $1,320+Base rent15417 N. 29Th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,3253 bd $1,395+Base rent750 S 15Th Avenue, Yuma, AZ 85364Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $829+2 bd $1,043+Total monthly cost4.5 (4)1010 N 48Th Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 22 units availableStudio $9301 bd $880+2 bd $1,079+Base rent4.5 (4)3396 Sunriver Road, Bullhead City, AZ 86429Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $9001 bd $1,100+Base rent421-431 E 1St Ave, Mesa, AZ 85204Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 77 units available1 bd $1,016+2 bd $1,121+Base rent4.5 (52)1450 East Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022Apply online • Pet friendly