Apartments for Rent in Arizona under $1100
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $9001 bd $1,100Base rent312 W Lynwood, Phoenix, AZ 85003Apply online
-
8 units availableStudio $631+1 bd $668+Base rent Income restricted3.5 (6)1110 N. 16Th Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left3 bd $240+Base rent5.0 (1)800 E Baffert Drive, Nogales, AZ 85621Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials1 bd $833+2 bd $1,008+Total monthly cost4.5 (10)550 N Pantano Rd, Tucson, AZ 85710Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials Only 3 units left1 bd $1,095+Total monthly cost4.5 (5)1333 N Dysart Road, Avondale, AZ 85323Apply online • Pet friendly -
Studio $999+Base rent1975 E. Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281Apply online • Pet friendly -
4 bd $990Base rent4.5 (6)700 South Blackbird Roost, Flagstaff, AZ 86001Apply online • Pet friendly -
1 bd $799+2 bd $849Base rent1606 West Peoria Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029Apply online • Pet friendly -
10 units available1 bd $778+Base rent6340 South Santa Clara Ave, Tucson, AZ 85706Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials1 bd $750+2 bd $949+Total monthly cost3.5 (2)8880 E. Broadway Boulevard, Tucson, AZ 85710Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 5 units available4 bd $1,045+Total monthly cost1201 E Drachman, Tucson, AZ 85719Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 2 units leftStudio $1,000Base rent4607 South 16Th Street, Phoenix, AZ 85040Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials1 bd $924+2 bd $1,074+Total monthly cost4.5 (1)5600 S. Midvale Park Road, Tucson, AZ 85746Apply online • Pet friendly -
6 units availableStudio $958+1 bd $1,029+Base rent4.5 (21)2055 E Hampton Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85204Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 150 units availableStudio $1,096+4 bd $961+Total monthly cost4.5 (2)311 N. 1St Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 27 units availableStudio $847+1 bd $1,040+Base rent3.0 (2)4902 East Thomas Road, Phoenix, AZ 85018Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials1 bd $1,025+Base rent4.0 (12)115 West Limberlost Road, Tucson, AZ 85705Apply online • Pet friendly -
7 units available1 bd $1,034+Base rent3.5 (36)2145 W Broadway Road, Mesa, AZ 85202Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 10 units available1 bd $1,050Base rent2627 N 45Th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035Pet friendly -
Rent specials 12 units availableStudio $997+1 bd $1,049+Base rent4.5 (11)7220 E Mckellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 67 units availableStudio $958+1 bd $754+2 bd $951+Base rent4.5 (3)7671 E. Tanque Verde, Tucson, AZ 85715Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials1 bd $1,0252 bd $869+Total monthly cost3.5 (5)6201 E. Pima Street, Tucson, AZ 85712Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials Only 2 units leftStudio $1,040+Total monthly cost4.5 (93)7725 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specialsStudio $999Base rent317 W. Mcdowell, Phoenix, AZ 85003Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specialsStudio $6991 bd $829+2 bd $899+Total monthly cost4.5 (4)3700 N. 1St Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85719Apply online • Pet friendly
Explore popular searches
Frequently asked questions
When were prices and availability in Arizona last updated?
Prices and availability in Arizona were last updated on 20 May 2026.