Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Port Monmouth, NJ
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Port Monmouth, NJ. 41 Rentals Available
41 Rentals Available
-
2 bd $1,291Base rent4.0 (10)100 Shoal Harbor Court, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758Pet friendly
-
More Rentals Near Port Monmouth, NJ
-
2 bd $3,500Base rent4.5 (5)2 Jayden Road, Marlboro, NJ 07746Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Ask for PricingIncome restricted250 Beachway Avenue, Keansburg, NJ 07734Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $3,032+Base rent4.0 (17)910 Highway 36E, Hazlet, NJ 07730Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,075Base rent4.5 (5)153 Grand Ave., Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 7 units available2 bd $2,999+Base rent4.0 (3)165 Thousand Oaks Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,484Base rent4.0 (34)200 Crape Myrtle Drive, Holmdel, NJ 07733Apply online
-
Ask for Pricing4.0 (7)19 Morford Place, Red Bank, NJ 7701Apply online • Pet friendly
-
-
2 bd $5,287+Total monthly cost3.5 (19)118 Chestnut Street, Red Bank, NJ 07701Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,885+Base rent4.5 (24)1101 Schindler Drive, Aberdeen, NJ 07747Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 2 units left2 bd $2,775+Base rent4.0 (14)183-213 Branch Avenue, Red Bank, NJ 07701Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for PricingIncome restricted100 Church Street, Aberdeen, NJ 07747
-
Rent specials Only 3 units left2 bd $2,565+Base rent4.0 (18)12 South Atlantic Avenue, Aberdeen, NJ 07747Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for PricingIncome restricted96 Church Street, Aberdeen, NJ 07747
-
Rent specialsAsk for pricing4.5 (6)118 Glassworks Blvd, Cliffwood, NJ 07221Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,475Base rent4.0 (121)33 Aberdeen Road Suite 330A, Aberdeen, NJ 07747Apply online • Pet friendly
-
6 units available2 bd $3,125+Base rent4.0 (10)100 Buckingham Street, Morganville, NJ 07751Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing3.5 (14)40 Cross Road, Matawan, NJ 07747Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $2,095Base rent4.5 (74)Matawan Rd., Laurence Harbor, NJ 08879Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 3 units left2 bd $2,702+Base rent600 NJ-34, Matawan, NJ 07747Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for PricingIncome restricted4 Gosselin Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing4.5 (11)3 Throckmorton Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,711Base rent Income restricted4.0 (12)25 Pine St, Tinton Falls, NJ 07753Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,599Base rent4.0 (19)555 Patten Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740Apply online • Pet friendly
Explore popular searches
By bedroom count
Explore more rentals
Nearby cities
Nearby neighborhoods
Houses in nearby cities
Frequently asked questions
What is the average size of a 2 bedroom apartment in Port Monmouth, NJ?
The average Port Monmouth, NJ 2 bedroom apartment size is 965 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in Port Monmouth, NJ?
2 bedroom apartments offer more space compared to 1 bedroom or studio apartments. They are more suitable for 2 persons.
What are the downsides of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in Port Monmouth, NJ?
A 2 bedroom apartment is usually slightly more expensive than a 1 bedroom apartment.