Luxury Apartments for Rent in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,734+2 bd $1,734+Base rent314 Park Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Patio/Balcony
-
More Rentals Near Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT
-
19 units availableStudio $1,091+1 bd $1,225+2 bd $1,820+Total monthly cost4.5 (12)2155 Grant Avenue, Ogden, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Only 2 units left1 bd $9052 bd $1,499Base rent Income restricted5.0 (12)2353 Junction Way, Ogden, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials 6 units available2 bd $2,100+3 bd $2,350+Total monthly cost4.5 (3)1800 Canyon Road, Ogden, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
2 bd $1,1973 bd $1,599Base rent4.5 (5)170 N Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84404Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,3702 bd $1,350+Total monthly cost1455 Valley Dr, Ogden, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
6 units available2 bd $1,856+4 bd $2,445+Base rent3.0 (2)1450 Canyon Rd, Ogden, UT 84404Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,299+2 bd $1,6503 bd $1,975Base rent2270 South 1100 West, West Haven, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
1 bd $1,299+2 bd $1,399+3 bd $1,625+Base rent260 West Mazey Lane, Ogden, UT 84401Pet friendly • Fitness center • Patio/Balcony
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,250+2 bd $1,475+3 bd $1,630+Base rent1575 W Riverwalk Dr, West Haven, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,645+3 bd $1,725Total monthly cost1685 W 1960 S, West Haven, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • In unit laundry
-
2 bd $1,886+Base rent4010 Adams Ave, Ogden, UT 84403Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 5 units available4 bd $2,399Base rent5.0 (1)4086 South 300 West, Riverdale, UT 84405Apply online • Pet friendly • In unit laundry
-
New Units Available 10 units available1 bd $1,326+2 bd $1,514+3 bd $1,671+Total monthly cost4.5 (23)2112 West 3300 South, West Haven, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,519+2 bd $1,848+3 bd $1,922+Base rent4499 S 1930 W, Roy, UT 84067Pet friendly • Parking • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,251+2 bd $1,234+Total monthly cost4.0 (32)1551 W Riverdale Rd., Riverdale, UT 84405Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
16 units available1 bd $1,285+2 bd $1,581+3 bd $1,707+Total monthly cost4.5 (16)3330 West 4000 South, West Haven, UT 84401Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,380+2 bd $1,515+3 bd $1,840+Base rent101 North Main Street, Clearfield, UT 84015Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
2 bd $1,899+3 bd $2,200+Base rent Income restricted4.5 (2)450 State Street, Clearfield, UT 84015Apply online • Pet friendly
-
1 bd $1,2492 bd $1,3993 bd $1,880Base rent Income restricted4.5 (29)450 State Street, Clearfield, UT 84015Pet friendly • Fitness center • In unit laundry
-
New Units Available 21 units available1 bd $1,294+2 bd $1,480+3 bd $1,676+Total monthly cost4.5 (21)1902 East 700 South, Clearfield, UT 84015Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New Units Available2 bd $1,949Base rent3.5 (2)2800 North Hill Field Road, Layton, UT 84041Apply online • Pet friendly • In unit laundry
-
Rent specials3 bd $2,350Base rent880 State Street, Clearfield, UT 84015Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials New Units Available1 bd $1,089+2 bd $1,599+3 bd $1,850+Base rent101 North 2000 West, West Point, UT 84015Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rent specials 21 units available1 bd $1,363+2 bd $1,622+3 bd $1,809+Base rent4.0 (5)1342 S 950 E, Clearfield, UT 84015Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
- 1-24-nhood
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of a luxury apartment in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT?
The price range for a luxury apartment in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT is between $1,734 and $2,349.
What is the average size of a luxury apartment in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT?
The average Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT luxury apartment size is 1,756 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a luxury apartment in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT?
Renting a luxury apartment in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT comes with many amenities, more space and central locations.
What are the downsides of renting a luxury apartment in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT?
Luxury apartments tend to be more expensive and have higher utility bills.
Renting a luxury apartment in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT
In Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT you can find 25 modern buildings to choose from with as many as 179 high rise apartments. If you are looking for one of the best apartments in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT, Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT is the perfect place to start looking. It might be useful to know that the average size of a Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT apartment is about 1,275 Sqft, but it can vary according to property type. So, it doesn’t really matter what sort of property you desire. Whether you’re looking for a luxury studio apartment just for yourself, or a luxury townhome that you can share with your family, Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT has them all. On average, luxury apartments in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT go for $2,088 with high end apartments renting for up to $6,385. If you’re looking for a more affordable price, you can find cheap luxury apartments priced from $905. Whether you’re looking to downsize, or if you prefer large apartments, one of the 179 is going to fit your style.
The advantages of renting high rise apartments in Mountain View, Ogden, Weber County, UT
High rise apartments are so popular because they give residents access to all the amazing amenities that these modern, state of the art properties offer. Fitness centers, roof-top decks, social lounges, on-site spa services, you name it, they’re part of the package! Your apartment complex will become a place where you can be active, comfortable and taken care of. Also, you won’t have to decorate or buy furniture, because these properties come already furnished. Don’t get caught up in appearances though! These properties might offer incredible interiors and lavish amenities, but there’s more than meets the eye. Renting a luxury apartment makes sense for many renters because they offer some major advantages, not the least of which is security. Most luxury communities usually have security gates and a doorman. In addition, some offer security systems in each unit, so your protection is always guaranteed.