Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.
Apartments for Rent near University of the District of Columbia
Apartments for Rent near University of the District of Columbia. 5,039 Rentals Available
5,039 Rentals Available
-
Rent specials New units availableStudio $1,7991 bd $1,899+Base rent3.5 (15)1722 19Th Street NW, Washington, DC 20009Apply online • Dog friendly -
Only 1 unit left2 bd $4,279Base rent1011 O Street NW, Washington, DC 20001Apply online -
4 units available1 bd $1,9502 bd $2,450Base rentThe Sidney - 1124 Florida Avenue NE, 20002, WASHINGTON, DC, DC 20002Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 2 units left1 bd $1,095+2 bd $3,314Base rent1648 Park Road Northwest, Washington, DC 20010Apply online • Pet friendly -
Studio $1,2351 bd $1,360+2 bd $1,710+Base rent1920 North Calvert Street, Arlington, VA 22201Pet friendly -
Only 2 units leftStudio $1,202+Base rent3.0 (9)43 K Street, NW, Washington, DC 20001Pet friendly -
Rent specials RewardsStudio $1,6831 bd $1,6612 bd $1,863+Base rent3.0 (6)8200 Woodmont Ave., Bethesda, MD 20814Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specialsStudio $1,795+1 bd $2,1952 bd $3,100+Base rent3210 Wisconsin Ave. NW, Washington, DC 20016Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit leftStudio $8,700Base rent3629 R Street, NW, Washington, DC 20007Apply online
-
Rewards New units availableStudio $1,4501 bd $1,9992 bd $3,475Base rent3.0 (9)1921 Kalorama Road NW, Washington, DC 20009Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units availableStudio $2,7671 bd $2,9992 bd $5,635Total monthly cost5.0 (6)1732 15Th Street NW, Washington, DC 20009Apply online • Pet friendly -
RewardsStudio $1,750+Base rent3.0 (1)1111 North Randolph Street, Arlington, VA 22201Apply online • Pet friendly -
47 units availableStudio $1,131+1 bd $1,586+2 bd $2,160+Base rent5225 Connecticut Avenue NW, Washington DC, DC 20015Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit leftStudio $1,6251 bd $1,925Base rent4.0 (6)1414 17Th St NW, Washington, DC 20036Apply online • Cat friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $3,223+2 bd $4,599+Base rent4.5 (10)1750 P Street, NW, Washington, DC 20036Apply online • Pet friendly -
27 units availableStudio $1,935+1 bd $2,213+2 bd $3,521+Total monthly cost4.0 (9)300 Massachusetts Avenue NW, Washington, DC 20001Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units availableStudio $1,544+1 bd $1,694+2 bd $2,274+Base rent3.5 (5)5661 3Rd St NE, Washington, DC 20011Apply online • Pet friendly -
1 bd $1,699+2 bd $2,275+Base rent4.5 (1)600 Rhode Island Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002Apply online • Pet friendly -
Studio $2,1301 bd $2,3602 bd $2,980Base rent4.5 (15)4720 Rosedale Ave., Bethesda, MD 20814Apply online • Pet friendly -
New units available 71 units availableStudio $1,435+1 bd $1,495+2 bd $1,709+Base rent4.0 (318)8518 16Th Street, Silver Spring, MD 20910Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials Only 3 units leftStudio $1,7851 bd $2,090Base rent4.0 (7)1868 Columbia Rd NW, Washington, DC 20009Apply online • Cat friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $2,841+Base rent601 24Th Street, NW, Washington, DC 20037Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 4 units available1 bd $1,828+Base rent4.0 (13)4350 Cherry Hill Road, Arlington, VA 22207Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 2 units leftStudio $1,7951 bd $1,995Base rent903-907 25Th Street NW, Washington, DC 20037Apply online • Pet friendly -