Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent near Regis University

Apartments for Rent near Regis University. 3,975 Rentals Available
3,975 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Rent specials Rewards
    Studio $1,303+
    1 bd $1,875+
    2 bd $2,394+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (4)
    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $1,452+
    1 bd $1,879+
    2 bd $3,003+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (6)
    1777 Wewatta Street, Denver, CO 80202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,431+
    2 bd $2,100+
    Total monthly cost
    1880 Arapahoe Street, Denver, CO 80202
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rent specials 9 units available
    Studio $1,517+
    1 bd $1,998+
    2 bd $3,015+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (29)
    1781 York Street, Denver, CO 80206
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Washer/Dryer
  • 2 bd $1,377
    3 bd $2,190
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    2855 Arapahoe Street, Denver, CO 80205
    Pet friendly • Fitness center • Dishwasher
  • 6 units available
    Studio $1,280+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    757 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available
    Studio $1,360+
    1 bd $1,635+
    2 bd $2,395+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (22)
    1801 Chestnut Place, Denver, CO 80202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 32 units available
    Ask for pricing
    Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    1295 W. 10Th Avenue, Denver, CO 80204
    Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,311+
    2 bd $1,773+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (22)
    611 E 11Th, Denver, CO 80203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Rewards
    Studio $1,303+
    1 bd $1,875+
    2 bd $2,394+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (4)
    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 3 units left
    Studio $790+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    1236 North Marion Street, Denver, CO 80218
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rent specials Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,085+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    1245 North Logan Street, Denver, CO 80203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 6 units available
    Studio $1,360+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (5)
    3885 N Tennyson St., Denver, CO 80212
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 4 units available
    1 bd $1,815
    2 bd $2,425
    Total monthly cost
    3.0 (2)
    1736 Boulder St, Denver, CO 80211
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $1,452+
    1 bd $1,879+
    2 bd $3,003+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (6)
    1777 Wewatta Street, Denver, CO 80202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $1,608+
    1 bd $1,808+
    2 bd $2,513+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (44)
    1776 Curtis Street, Denver, CO 80202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    2 bd $1,375
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3741 Oak Street, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 4 units available
    Studio $1,267+
    1 bd $1,433+
    2 bd $1,989+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (69)
    175 E. 7Th Ave., Denver, CO 80203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $1,320+
    1 bd $1,634+
    2 bd $2,411+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (1)
    2506 W Colfax, Denver, CO 80204
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials