Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Rogers, MN

Apartments for Rent in Rogers, MN. 113 Rentals Available
113 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    21001 John Milless Drive, Rogers, MN 55374
    Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    1 bd $1,525+
    2 bd $1,850+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (3)
    21255 John Milless Drive, Rogers, MN 55374
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards New units available
    Studio $1,435+
    1 bd $1,665+
    2 bd $1,860+
    Base rent
    4.5 (10)
    13600 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $1,411+
    1 bd $1,693+
    2 bd $1,959+
    Base rent
    4.0 (46)
    20801 County Rd 81, Rogers, MN 55374
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Rewards
    3 bd $3,115+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (1)
    13570 Commerce Blvd, Rogers, MN 55374
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Ask for Pricing
    Income restricted
    21001 John Milless Drive, Rogers, MN 55374
    Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $2,640
    Base rent
    13625 Busch Lane, Rogers, MN 55374
    Dog friendly
  • More Rentals Near Rogers, MN

  • 4 units available
    1 bd $1,550
    2 bd $1,820
    3 bd $2,250
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (27)
    7701 River Road NE, Otsego, MN 55330
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • 4 bd $4,245
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    9500 Fox Valley Dr, Corcoran, MN 55340
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,626
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (5)
    200 Hillcrest Drive SE, St. Michael, MN 55376
    Apply online
  • 2 bd $1,328+
    3 bd $1,534
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    40 St. Michael Pkwy W, St Michael, MN 55376
    Apply online
  • Rent specials New units available
    3 bd $2,962
    4 bd $3,392+
    Base rent
    5.0 (2)
    5055 Lander Ave NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 20 units available
    1 bd $1,530
    2 bd $1,850+
    3 bd $2,295+
    Base rent
    7701 River Road NE, Otsego, MN 55330
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New listing 24 units available
    1 bd $1,530
    2 bd $1,820
    3 bd $2,250
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7701 River Road NE, Otsego, MN 55330
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    1 bd $1,075+
    2 bd $1,200
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (1)
    6155 Kalenda CT NE, Albertville, MN 55301-9622
    Apply online
  • New listing
    3 bd $2,895
    Base rent
    9671 Merrimac Ln N, Osseo, MN 55311
    Pet friendly
  • Studio $1,754
    1 bd $1,831
    2 bd $2,264+
    Total monthly cost
    4.5 (4)
    9820 Garland Lane N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,795
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    610 Martin Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,365
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    9651 Garland Lane N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available
    1 bd $1,689+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (39)
    16101 99Th Place N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 3 units left
    2 bd $704+
    3 bd $1,770+
    4 bd $1,633+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    10697 - 10739 County Road 37 NE, Albertville, MN 55301
    Pet friendly
  • Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,569
    Base rent
    4.5 (71)
    9775 Grove Circle North, Maple Grove, MN 55369
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Verified Listing

    3.5 (7)
    9220 Zanzibar Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    Apply online
  • 9150 Zanzibar Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55311
    Apply online
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $1,410+
    1 bd $1,685+
    2 bd $1,900+
    Total monthly cost
    4.5 (54)
    7700 Sunwood Dr. NW, Ramsey, MN 55303
    Apply online • Pet friendly
7-18-city

Frequently asked questions

When were prices and availability in Rogers, MN last updated?

Prices and availability in Rogers, MN were last updated on 14 May 2026.