Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Stonebridge, Fargo, ND

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Stonebridge, Fargo, ND. 38 Rentals Available
38 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Rewards
    Studio $675+
    1 bd $785+
    2 bd $835
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (37)
    2510 36Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online
  • More Rentals Near Stonebridge, Fargo, ND

  • Studio $915
    1 bd $1,115
    2 bd $1,335
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (14)
    4561 Urban Plains Drive South, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rent specials
    Studio $995
    1 bd $1,245
    2 bd $1,500
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (15)
    2760 47Th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Studio $870+
    1 bd $1,100
    2 bd $1,330
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (2)
    2430 36Th St S, Moorhead, MN 56560
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • 2 bd $1,065+
    3 bd $1,330+
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (1)
    3031 33Rd St S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Studio $555+
    1 bd $680+
    2 bd $770+
    Base rent
    2701 32Nd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    1 bd $755+
    2 bd $1,040+
    3 bd $1,305+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (1)
    3315 17Th St S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rewards
    Studio $970+
    1 bd $1,260+
    2 bd $1,505+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (20)
    2836 41St St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online
  • Rewards
    Studio $505+
    1 bd $800+
    2 bd $755
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (15)
    3200 22Nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rewards
    Studio $620+
    1 bd $715+
    2 bd $765+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (9)
    1625 33Rd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Studio $620+
    1 bd $715+
    2 bd $780+
    Base rent
    1625 33Rd Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $2,005
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4583 38Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Dog friendly
  • 3 bd $2,005
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4583-4765 38Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    1 bd $770+
    2 bd $920
    3 bd $1,225+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (3)
    1858 34Th St S, Fargo, ND 58103
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • 3 bd $1,700
    Base rent
    4.5 (18)
    4320,4340 47Th Street South, Fargo, ND 58104
    Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $1,895
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4789 Chelsea Lane, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online
  • 3 bd $2,065+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (25)
    4800 39Th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Dog friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    3 bd $1,250
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4330 47Th Street South, Fargo, ND 58104
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Rewards
    Studio $645+
    1 bd $720+
    2 bd $785+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (25)
    1881 39Th St SW, Fargo, ND 58103