Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Southside Flats, South Pittsburgh, PA

Apartments for Rent in Southside Flats, South Pittsburgh, PA. 140 Rentals Available
140 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Rewards 8 units available
    Studio $1,614+
    2 bd $2,966+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (16)
    2915 Sidney Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • 5 units available
    1 bd $1,735+
    2 bd $3,205+
    Base rent
    4.5 (4)
    2635 E Carson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • 14 units available
    Studio $1,470+
    1 bd $1,955+
    2 bd $2,665+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (2)
    2626 South Tunnel Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15203-6102
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    1 bd $1,020
    2 bd $1,650
    3 bd $2,400
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2015 E CARSON ST, PITTSBURGH, PA 15203
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rent specials 24 units available
    1 bd $1,675+
    2 bd $2,275+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2529 East Carson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 4 units available
    1 bd $1,560+
    2 bd $2,095+
    Base rent
    4.0 (4)
    930 E Carson St, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    Studio $925+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1924 SIDNEY ST., PITTSBURGH, PA 15203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    1 bd $900+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2110 LARKINS WAY, PITTSBURGH, PA 15203
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • 48 units available
    Studio $1,700+
    1 bd $2,225+
    Base rent
    2024 Jane Street, Pittsburgh, PA 15203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $2,100
    4 bd $2,600
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    911 PRETENSE WAY, PITTSBURGH, PA 15203
    Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    Studio $1,295
    Base rent
    129 S. 22ND STREET APT. 2, PITTSBURGH, PA 15203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Verified Listing

    70 S 21ST, PITTSBURGH, PA 15203
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $2,000
    Base rent