Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Medford, MA

Luxury Apartments for Rent in Medford, MA. 238 Rentals Available
238 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Rewards New units available
    1 bd $2,992+
    2 bd $4,037+
    Base rent
    4.0 (110)
    50 Station Landing, Medford, MA 02155
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards New units available
    Studio $2,889+
    1 bd $2,867+
    2 bd $3,893+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (77)
    75 Station Landing, Medford, MA 02155
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available 29 units available
    Studio $2,564+
    1 bd $3,174+
    2 bd $4,078+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (37)
    61 Locust Street, Medford, MA 02155
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available 11 units available
    Studio $2,505+
    1 bd $2,974+
    2 bd $4,887+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (7)
    150 Rivers Edge Dr., Medford, MA 02155
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 6 units available
    1 bd $3,120+
    2 bd $3,871+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (6)
    100 River's Edge Drive, Medford, MA 02155
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 6 bd $6,495
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    120 Jerome St, Medford, MA 02155
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 5 bd $6,295
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    43 Wright Ave, Medford, MA 02155
    Pet friendly
  • 5 bd $5,750
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    161 4Th St, Medford, MA 02155
    Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $4,400
    Base rent
    9 Winter Hill Rd, Medford, MA 02155
    Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Medford, MA

  • New units available
    1 bd $3,116
    2 bd $4,222+
    Base rent
    4.5 (7)
    1 Whittemore Avenue, Cambridge, MA 02140
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
  • 4 bd $4,995
    Base rent
    299-301 Alewife Brook Pkwy, Somerville, MA 02144
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $4,250+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (3)
    7 Cameron Avenue, Cambridge, MA 02140
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $2,245+
    1 bd $2,750+
    2 bd $2,990+
    Total monthly cost
    5.0 (1)
    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 25 units available
    1 bd $3,034+
    2 bd $3,531+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (10)
    21 Executive Drive, Stoneham, MA 02180
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 4 units available
    1 bd $2,995
    2 bd $3,695+
    Base rent
    4.0 (12)
    315 Broadway, Somerville, MA 02145
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 5 units available
    1 bd $2,650+
    2 bd $2,800+
    Base rent
    4.0 (2)
    438 Massachusetts Avenue, Arlington, MA 02474
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • Rent specials 13 units available
    1 bd $2,595+
    2 bd $3,275
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (8)
    180 Eastern Avenue, Malden, MA 02148
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available 41 units available
    1 bd $2,802+
    2 bd $3,470+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    12 Island Hill Ave., Melrose, MA 02176
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 12 units available
    Studio $2,589+
    1 bd $2,721+
    2 bd $3,718+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1000 Stone Place, Melrose, MA 02176
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 18 units available
    Studio $2,589+
    1 bd $2,721+
    2 bd $3,718+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (1)
    99 Washington St, Melrose, MA 02176
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 4 bd $4,200
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    163 Summer St, Somerville, MA 02143