Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Arizona

Apartments for Rent in Arizona. 27,179 Rentals Available
27,179 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Only 1 unit left
    4 bd $2,040
    Base rent
    20167 W Grant Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,212
    2 bd $1,439
    3 bd $1,645
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    6856 West Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,275+
    2 bd $1,625+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (13)
    4411 N 99Th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 10 units available
    3 bd $2,089
    Base rent
    3500 N Sabino Canyon Rd, Tucson, AZ 85750
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 45 units available
    1 bd $1,409+
    2 bd $1,764+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    9275 N. 29Th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Rewards
    Studio $1,299+
    1 bd $1,098+
    2 bd $1,499+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (16)
    45760 W Village Pkwy, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,050+
    2 bd $1,099+
    3 bd $1,695
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (8)
    409 S. Lenzner Avenue, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,799+
    2 bd $2,401+
    3 bd $2,274+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (4)
    23350 N 23Rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    2 bd $1,910+
    3 bd $2,355+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (13)
    1350 S. Ellsworth Road, Mesa, AZ 85209
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 9 units available
    1 bd $1,025+
    2 bd $1,253+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (21)
    1800 East Covina Street, Mesa, AZ 85203
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Ask for pricing
    10357 N Mineral Spring Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85737
    Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $2,290
    Base rent
    3502 E Greenway Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,068+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (10)
    130 N 56Th Street, Mesa, AZ 85205
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $1,222+
    1 bd $1,329+
    2 bd $1,749+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 23 units available
    1 bd $1,259+
    2 bd $1,435+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (23)
    922 S. Longmore, Mesa, AZ 85202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    5 bd $2,560
    Base rent
    4501 S Forest Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,261+
    2 bd $1,515+
    3 bd $1,732+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (136)
    9971 Speedway, Tucson, AZ 85748
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $979+
    2 bd $1,265+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (16)
    5750 North 59Th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $2,735
    Base rent
    7619 W Brown St, Peoria, AZ 85345
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,760+
    2 bd $2,060
    3 bd $2,450+
    Base rent
    4353 E. Elliot Road, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 15 units available
    1 bd $1,352+
    2 bd $1,764+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    9200 W. Mcdowell Road, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 14 units available
    1 bd $1,199
    2 bd $1,300
    3 bd $1,650
    Base rent
    3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials