Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Wilmington, DE under $1500

Apartments for Rent in Wilmington, DE under $1500. 50 Rentals Available
50 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Only 1 unit left
    Studio $1,100
    1 bd $870
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1801 Delaware Avenue, Wilmington, DE 19806
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Only 2 units left
    1 bd $1,400+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (9)
    2 Colony Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19802
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,235
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (58)
    3408 Miller Road, Wilmington, DE 19802
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Only 2 units left
    1 bd $1,420+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (22)
    1436 Kynlyn Dr., Wilmington, DE 19809
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,385+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (9)
    1300 Harrison Street, Wilmington, DE 19806
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $1,450
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    101 Curtis Ave, Wilmington, DE 19804
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 7 units available
    Studio $554+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (22)
    300 East 8Th St, Wilmington, DE 19801
    Pet friendly
  • Ask for pricing
    1100 Pennsylvania Avenue, Wilmington, DE 19806
    Cat friendly
  • 1 bd $1,456
    Base rent Income restricted
    2400 W. 4TH ST., WILMINGTON, DE 19805
    Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,200
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    100 Ogle Ave, Wilmington, DE 19805
  • More Rentals Near Wilmington, DE

  • Only 2 units left
    3 bd $235+
    Base rent
    4.0 (2)
    101 Terrace Drive, Newark, DE 19711
    Pet friendly • Fitness center • In unit laundry
  • 5 units available
    1 bd $965+
    2 bd $862+
    Base rent
    4.5 (11)
    325 Pusey Street, Chester, PA 19016
    Cat friendly • In unit laundry • Dishwasher
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,022
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (18)
    452 Parker Place, Glenn Mills, PA 19342
    Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Studio $1,225+
    1 bd $1,340+
    2 bd $1,485+
    Base rent
    595 Tulip Lane, New Castle, DE 19720
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    Studio $1,350
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    72 Geoffrey Drive, Newark, DE 19713
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,350+
    Base rent
    915 Cedar Tree Lane, Claymont, DE 19703
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,350+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    915 Cedar Tree Lane, Claymont, DE 19703
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 4 units available
    1 bd $1,386+
    Base rent
    4.5 (88)
    3131 Meetinghouse Rd., Boothwyn, PA 19061
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    1 bd $1,050
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    54 Cheswold Boulevard, Newark, DE 19713
    Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Ask for pricing
    Income restricted
    808 Conchester Highway, Upper Chichester, PA 19061
    Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,495
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (5)
    2000 Varsity Lane, Bear, DE 19701
    Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,300
    2 bd $1,500
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (5)
    1100 Albert Road, Brookhaven, PA 19015
    Apply online • Pet friendly