2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in West Linn, OR
-
Rent specials2 bd $2,145+Base rent4.5 (15)22100 Horizon Dr, West Linn, OR 97068Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 1 unit left2 bd $1,644+Total monthly cost19500 Hidden Springs Rd, West Linn, OR 97068Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,450Base rent19555 Willamette Drive, West Linn, OR 97068Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,963+Base rent4.5 (1)400 Springtree Ln, West Linn, OR 97068Apply online • Pet friendly
-
More Rentals Near West Linn, OR
-
2 bd $1,740Base rent19739 River Road, Gladstone, OR 97027Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,740Base rent4.0 (10)19739 River Road, Gladstone, OR 97027Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,815Base rent19739 River Road, Gladstone, OR 97027Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing423 Monroe Street, Oregon City, OR 97045Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,495+Total monthly cost847 Risley Ave, Gladstone, OR 97027Apply online • Pet friendly
-
7 units available2 bd $2,260+Base rent1937 Main St, Oregon City, OR 97045Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 3 units left2 bd $1,399+Base rent3.5 (4)18766 SE River Road, Milwaukie, OR 97267Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,500Base rent815 Harrison St, Oregon City, OR 97045Apply online • Cat friendly
-
Ask for pricing3.5 (3)5200 SE Jennings Avenue, Milwaukie, OR 97267Pet friendly
-
Ask for PricingIncome restricted3.5 (4)235 Pearl St, Oregon City, OR 97045
-
2 bd $1,655Base rent Income restricted4707 SE Boardman Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267Apply online
-
Only 2 units left2 bd $1,649Base rent4.5 (12)630 Pleasant Ave, Oregon City, OR 97045Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,500+Total monthly cost5.0 (1)4532 SE Roethe Road, Milwaukie, OR 97267Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 1 unit left2 bd $1,725Base rent4483 SE Roethe Road, Milwaukie, OR 97267Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,695Total monthly cost3.5 (3)18713 Central Point Road, Oregon City, OR 97045Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,500Base rent5.0 (1)595 May Street, Oregon City, OR 97045Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 2 units left2 bd $1,665Base rent5.0 (3)2220 Gilman Drive, Oregon City, OR 97045Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,875+Base rent5.0 (1)3710 SE Concord Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $1,825Base rent5.0 (1)7230 Los Verdes Drive, Gladstone, OR 97027Pet friendly
-
Ask for Pricing3.0 (10)667 Mcvey Avenue, Lake Oswego, OR 97034Pet friendly
-
Ask for Pricing4.5 (13)17400 Webster Road #41, Gladstone, OR 97027Pet friendly
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
How many 2 bedroom apartments for rent are available in West Linn, OR on RentCafe?
There are 1 2 bedroom rentals available on RentCafe. Prices and availability in West Linn, OR were last updated on 16 May 2026.
What is the average size of a 2 bedroom apartment in West Linn, OR?
The average West Linn, OR 2 bedroom apartment size is 982 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in West Linn, OR?
2 bedroom apartments offer more space compared to 1 bedroom or studio apartments. They are more suitable for 2 persons.
What are the downsides of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in West Linn, OR?
A 2 bedroom apartment is usually slightly more expensive than a 1 bedroom apartment.