Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent Near Public Transit in Simi Valley, CA

Apartments for Rent Near Public Transit in Simi Valley, CA. 134 Rentals Available
134 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • 7 units available
    1 bd $2,175+
    2 bd $2,195+
    Base rent
    1930 Yosemite Ave, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • A modern kitchen with a stainless steel refrigerator and a countertop with a plant on it.
    Rent specials
    1 bd $2,402+
    2 bd $2,795+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    241 Country Club Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and dining room with chairs and a table
    New units available
    1 bd $2,447+
    2 bd $3,048+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (19)
    849 Country Club Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room and dining room with chairs and a table
    New units available
    1 bd $2,402+
    2 bd $2,795+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (46)
    241 Country Club Drive, Simi Valley, CA 93065
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a floor plan of a small house with bedrooms and a living room and a closet
    Rent specials
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    4250 Adam Road, Simi Valley, CA 93063
    Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Simi Valley, CA

  • a living room with a couch and a table
    Rent specials
    2 bd $2,596+
    3 bd $3,339+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (6)
    21535 Roscoe Blvd., Canoga Park, CA 91304
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    12 units available
    Studio $2,667+
    1 bd $3,072+
    2 bd $4,083+
    Base rent
    4.5 (135)
    11401 Porter Ranch Dr., Porter Ranch, CA 91326
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Apartments for Rent in Woodland Hills, CA - Fusion Warner Center - Kitchen With Stainless Steel Appliances and White Cabinetry
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $2,095+
    2 bd $2,599+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (40)
    21601 Erwin Street, Woodland Hills, CA 91367
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a table
    Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,855+
    Base rent
    5.0 (3)
    8900 Topanga Canyon Boulevard, Canoga Park, CA 91304
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a pool table in a living room with a dining room
    Rent specials Rewards
    2 bd $2,972+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (27)
    21501 Roscoe Blvd, Canoga Park, CA 91304
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a kitchen with black counter tops and stainless steel appliances and wood floors
    Rent specials Rewards
    1 bd $1,994+
    2 bd $2,501+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (6)
    8719 Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a living room with leather chairs and a coffee table
    New units available 5 units available
    Studio $1,680+
    1 bd $1,975+
    Base rent
    5.0 (1)
    8735 Independence Avenue, Canoga Park, CA 91304
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a kitchen and living room with a white counter and wood flooring
    5 units available
    1 bd $1,695+
    2 bd $2,420
    Base rent
    8609 De Soto Avenue, Canoga Park, CA 91304
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • a living room with a chair and a coffee table
    Rewards New units available
    2 bd $3,670+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (4)
    6800 Variel Avenue, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • A kitchen with white cabinets and a white microwave above the stove.
    Studio $1,525+
    1 bd $1,770+
    Base rent
    5.0 (2)
    10025 De Soto Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a table
    13 units available
    1 bd $2,398+
    2 bd $2,863+
    3 bd $3,523+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (23)
    4767 South Moorpark Avenue, Moorpark, CA 93021
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A kitchen with a white counter and a black stove top.
    Rent specials Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $2,351
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (1)
    7240 Jordan Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A living room with a white couch and a fireplace.
    Rent specials
    2 bd $2,592+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    7000 Vassar Avenue, Canoga Park, CA 91303
    Apply online
  • a renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and white cabinets
    Only 1 unit left
    Studio $1,500+
    1 bd $1,750+
    2 bd $2,300+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6644 & 6670 Glade Ave., Woodland Hills, CA 91303
    Pet friendly
  • A living room with a grey couch, a coffee table, and a dining table set up.
    4 units available
    Studio $1,550
    1 bd $1,650
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (8)
    6835 Variel Avenue, Canoga Park, CA 91303