Apartments for Rent in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR
-
2 bd $1,545+3 bd $1,754+Base rent4.5 (9)3900 SW Buckeye St, Bentonville, AR 72713Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units available 9 units available1 bd $1,180+2 bd $1,060+Base rent4.0 (10)3201 SW Harbin Ave, Bentonville, AR 72712Apply online • Pet friendly
-
More Rentals Near Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $9002 bd $1,025Base rent4.0 (76)1802 SW 34Th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $9652 bd $1,100Base rent4.0 (20)2400 SW Fireblaze, Bentonville, AR 72713Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New listing3 bd $2,100Base rent2911 Southwest Hampshire Avenue, Bentonville, AR 72713Dog friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,086+2 bd $1,160+3 bd $1,916+Base rent4.5 (82)1102 SW Sullivan Way, Bentonville, AR 72713Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,195+3 bd $1,395+Base rent4.0 (11)5101 SW Villa Street, Bentonville, AR 72713Apply online • Pet friendly
-
1 bd $8502 bd $930Base rent2800 SW Wagon Ave #13, Bentonville, AR 72713Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left
-
-
Only 1 unit left
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,099+2 bd $1,296+Base rent4.5 (13)5806 SW Crozier Cir, Bentonville, AR 72713Apply online • Pet friendly
-
-
-
Ask for pricing4.5 (1)1102 SW Apache Drive, Bentonville, AR 72712Pet friendly
-
-
7 units available1 bd $9102 bd $1,110Base rent4.0 (7)501 SW 20Th St, Bentonville, AR 72712Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New listing4 bd $1,900Base rent6804 SW Chalkstone Rd, Bentonville, AR 72712Dog friendly
-
New listing4 bd $2,250Base rent204 Vicks Circle, Centerton, AR 72719Pet friendly
-
3 bd $2,650Base rent215 SE 34Th Street, Bentonville, AR 72712Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for PricingIncome restricted4.5 (3)SW Gypsum Avenue, Bentonville, AR 72713Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 11 units availableStudio $9051 bd $1,025+Base rent1120 S Walton Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712Apply online • Pet friendly
-
3 bd $1,550Base rent848 Oakwood Ct, Centerton, AR 72719Dog friendly
-
Rent specials1 bd $961+2 bd $1,232+Base rent4.5 (16)501 E Centerton Blvd, Centerton, AR 72719Apply online • Pet friendly
-
3 bd $1,750Base rent1604 Parkview Place, Bentonville, AR 72712Apply online • Pet friendly
Explore more rentals
- Apartments in Deer Valley
- Apartments in Dogwood Place
- Apartments in Gilmores - Corleys
- Apartments in Harbin Pointe
- Apartments in Moberly Place
- Apartments in Prime Parc
- Apartments in Thornbrook Village - Jarnagan
- Apartments in Vaughn - Griffin
- Apartments in W.A. Burks - Black Apple
- Apartments in Walnut Valley - Moberly Corner
Frequently asked questions
When were prices and availability in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR last updated?
Prices and availability in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR were last updated on 16 May 2026.
What are the best apartments in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR?
The best apartments in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR are: Buckeye Crossing Townhomes and Harbin Pointe Apartment Homes.
What is the average rent in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR?
The average rent in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR is $1,281.
What is the price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR?
The price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR is between $1,180 and $2,085.
What is the price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR?
The price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR is between $1,060 and $2,140.
What is the price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR?
The price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR is between $1,754 and $2,123.
What type of rental buildings are in Harbin Pointe, Bentonville, AR?
In Harbin Pointe, 42% of the residents are renting compared to 58% owning a home, according to data from the U.S. Census Bureau. Large-scale apartment buildings with more than 50 units represent none of Harbin Pointe's rentals, 62% are small-scale complexes with under 50 units, and 38% are single-family rentals.