Apartments for Rent in Church Road, Poquoson, Poquoson County, VA
-
New listing4 bd $3,000Base rent1336 Poquoson Avenue, Poquoson, VA 23662 -
More Rentals Near Church Road, Poquoson, Poquoson County, VA
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,415+2 bd $1,505+Base rent4.5 (6)4900 Falcon Creek Way, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 6 units available2 bd $1,3593 bd $1,560Base rent Income restricted6 Derby Drive, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly -
10 units available2 bd $975+3 bd $1,075+Base rent Income restricted4.0 (4)6 Derby Drive, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,6002 bd $1,633+3 bd $2,050Total monthly cost122 Pinewood Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23693Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,466+2 bd $1,616+3 bd $1,981Total monthly cost4.0 (20)3100 Hampton Highway, Yorktown, VA 23693Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials RewardsStudio $1,632+1 bd $1,627+2 bd $2,000+Base rent4.0 (3)2100 N. Campus Pkwy, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,442+2 bd $1,571+3 bd $2,290+Base rent4.5 (16)99 Tide Mill Ln, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,520+2 bd $1,656+3 bd $2,022+Base rent101 St. Clair Circle, Yorktown, VA 23693Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left2 bd $1,500Base rent212 Pine Grove Avenue, Hampton, VA 23669 -
Rent specials2 bd $1,2853 bd $1,540Total monthly cost4.5 (8)200 Ranalet Drive, Hampton, VA 23664Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials 30 units available1 bd $1,273+2 bd $1,698+Base rent4.5 (24)260 Marcella Road, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 2 units left4 bd $1,710+Base rent3.5 (14)2109 Newton Rd, Hampton, VA 23663Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specialsStudio $1,5731 bd $1,6652 bd $1,923Total monthly cost4.5 (10)670 Downey Green, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials2 bd $9853 bd $1,170Base rent Income restricted24 Salisbury Way, Hampton, VA 23669Apply online • Pet friendly -
New units available 29 units availableStudio $1,499+1 bd $1,618+2 bd $2,015+Total monthly cost4.0 (3)2001 Commerce Dr, Hampton, VA 23666Apply online • Pet friendly -