Studio Apartments for Rent in Battery Park City, Manhattan, NY
-
5 units availableStudio $4,283+Base rent4.0 (42)375 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280Apply online • Pet friendly
-
More Rentals Near Battery Park City, Manhattan, NY
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $4,650Base rent4.5 (13)121 READE ST, New York, NY 10013Apply online
-
8 units availableStudio $3,770+Total monthly cost3.5 (1)20 Broad Street, New York, NY 10005Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $3,700+Base rent1 West Street, New York, NY 10004Apply online • Pet friendly
-
-
Studio $3,786+Base rent90-100 John Street, New York, NY 10038Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 2 units leftStudio $3,670+Total monthly cost15 Cliff St, New York, NY 10038-2859Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing63 Wall Street, New York, NY 10005Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $4,010Base rent88 Leonard Street, New York, NY 10013Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit leftAsk for pricing82 Beaver St, New York, NY 10005Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $4,390Base rent75 Wall Street, New York, NY 10005
-
Studio $3,625+Base rent4.5 (3)180 Water Street, New York, NY 10038Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $3,990Base rent25 Water Street, New York, NY 10004Pet friendly
-
Studio $3,950Base rent25 Water Street, New York, NY 10004Pet friendly
-
-
-
Only 1 unit leftAsk for pricing511 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10013Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 7 units availableStudio $3,410+Base rent4.0 (80)33 Hudson Street, Jersey City, NJ 07302Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 22 units availableStudio $3,080+Base rent4.5 (6)200 Greene Street, Jersey City, NJ 07311Apply online • Pet friendly
-
-
Rewards 6 units availableStudio $3,269+Base rent4.0 (12)65 Bay Street, Jersey City, NJ 07302Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 1 unit leftStudio $3,238+Base rent120 York St., Jersey City, NJ 07302Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $3,500+Base rent3.5 (8)227 Mulberry Street, New York, NY 10012Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $5,300Base rent4.0 (5)281 Grand Street, New York, NY 10002
-
Rent specials Only 1 unit leftStudio $3,150Base rent4.0 (94)255 Warren Street, Jersey City, NJ 07302Apply online • Pet friendly