Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.
Apartments for Rent with Gym/Fitness Center in Baton Rouge, LA
Apartments for Rent with Gym/Fitness Center in Baton Rouge, LA. 198 Rentals Available
198 Rentals Available
-
Rent specials 11 units availableStudio $7891 bd $850+2 bd $1,095Base rent4.0 (23)12074 Newcastle Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816Apply online • Pet friendly
-
9 units availableStudio $1,4001 bd $1,7002 bd $2,900Base rent5.0 (28)525 Lafayette Street, Baton Rouge, LA 70802Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $1,2113 bd $1,415Base rent Income restricted5800 Imagination Parkway, Baton Rouge, LA 70806
-
Rent specials 11 units available1 bd $830+2 bd $994+3 bd $1,330Base rent4.0 (17)4944 S Sherwood Forest Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70816Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,030+2 bd $1,2503 bd $1,470Base rent3.5 (8)11999 Longridge Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70816Apply online • Pet friendly
-
1 bd $1,519+3 bd $2,230+Total monthly cost4.0 (6)7857 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70809Apply online • Pet friendly
-
6 units available1 bd $1,324+2 bd $1,662+3 bd $1,841+Total monthly cost4.5 (27)8008 Bluebonnet Blvd, Baton Rouge, LA 70810Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $7992 bd $999Base rent3003 South River Road, Baton Rouge, LA 70802Apply online • Pet friendly
-
33 units availableStudio $1,1601 bd $1,100+2 bd $1,630+Base rent4.0 (21)5500 Perkins Road, Baton Rouge, LA 70808Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units available 26 units availableStudio $9251 bd $825+2 bd $955+Base rent4.0 (6)417 E. State Street #1, Baton Rouge, LA 70802Apply online • Pet friendly
-
1 bd $9202 bd $1,320Base rent Income restricted4.5 (4)438 Main Street, Baton Rouge, LA 70802Pet friendly
-
More Rentals Near Baton Rouge, LA
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,355+2 bd $1,500+3 bd $1,700+Base rent4.5 (138)1233 Mount Pleasant-Zachary Road, Zachary, LA 70791Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $825+2 bd $1,145+Base rent4.5 (14)10920 Airline Highway, Baton Rouge, LA 70816Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricingIncome restricted4.5 (6)501 Gardere, Baton Rouge, LA 70810Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $875+2 bd $9103 bd $1,170+Base rent4.5 (7)8686 Coy Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70810Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units available 23 units available1 bd $1,000+2 bd $1,120+3 bd $1,431Base rent Income restricted4.0 (56)12400 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816Pet friendly
-
1 bd $1,0052 bd $1,2153 bd $1,600Base rent4.5 (43)12901 Jefferson Hwy, Baton Rouge, LA 70816Apply online • Pet friendly
-
1 bd $1,310+2 bd $1,550+3 bd $1,800+Base rent4.5 (11)10231 Bluebonnet Boulevard, Baton Rouge, LA 70810Pet friendly
-
New units available 18 units available1 bd $871+2 bd $1,194+Base rent4.5 (9)6795 Belle Vale Dr, Addis, LA 70710Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials 8 units available1 bd $1,099+2 bd $1,254+3 bd $1,355+Base rent4.5 (6)11000 Buddy Ellis Road, Denham Springs, LA 70726Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 2 units left1 bd $1,4502 bd $1,675Base rent4.5 (38)1185 Americana Boulevard, Zachary, LA 70791Apply online • Pet friendly
Explore popular searches
By bedroom count
By budget
Explore more rentals