Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL

Apartments for Rent in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL. 187 Rentals Available
187 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (4)
    Casa Aurora, Miami, FL 33130
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $3,241+
    2 bd $4,015+
    3 bd $6,531+
    Base rent
    4.5 (57)
    4251 Salzedo Street, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 84 units available
    Studio $2,229+
    1 bd $2,676+
    2 bd $3,368+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (223)
    310 Granello Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 3 units left
    1 bd $3,695
    Base rent
    4.5 (6)
    301 Altara Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $10,350
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3231 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL

  • Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    2601 Salzedo St, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $2,199+
    1 bd $2,543+
    2 bd $3,282+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (11)
    3880 Bird Rd, Miami, FL 33146
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (1)
    3850 Bird Road, 8Th Floor, Miami, FL 33146
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available
    Studio $2,916+
    1 bd $4,300+
    2 bd $6,387+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (46)
    3050 SW 37Th Avenue, Miami, FL 33133
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available
    Studio $2,475+
    1 bd $2,755+
    2 bd $3,467+
    Base rent
    5.0 (2)
    3750 South Dixie Hwy., Miami, FL 33133
    Apply online
  • Ask for pricing
    Income restricted
    5.0 (2)
    3750 South Dixie Hwy., Miami, FL 33133
  • 2 bd $4,700
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3400 S Le Jeune Rd, Miami, FL 33134
  • 3 bd $8,500
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3427 Frow Ave, Miami, FL 33133
    Pet friendly
  • New units available 18 units available
    Studio $3,199+
    1 bd $3,349+
    2 bd $5,499+
    Base rent
    4.5 (11)
    122 Sevilla Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New listing
    3 bd $6,000
    Base rent
    3653 SW 25Th St, Miami, FL 33133
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $3,600
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    539 Menendez Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    2 bd $3,650
    3 bd $4,400
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (8)
    5100 Riviera Drive, Coral Gables, FL 33146
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $3,400
    Base rent
    2351 Douglas Rd, Miami, FL 33145
    Pet friendly
  • Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    3101 Oak Avenue, Miami, FL 33133
    Pet friendly
  • Studio $2,100
    1 bd $2,500
    2 bd $1,300+
    Base rent
    4.5 (5)
    2890 Virginia Street, Miami, FL 33133
    Pet friendly
  • 5 units available
    1 bd $2,767+
    2 bd $3,527+
    3 bd $3,939+
    Base rent
    3.5 (5)
    353 Aragon Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $7,500
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    547 Giralda Ave, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New listing
    3 bd $4,500
    Base rent
    3232 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145
    Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 14 units available
    Studio $3,051+
    1 bd $3,456+
    2 bd $4,449+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (91)
    60 Minorca, Coral Gables, FL 33134
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 12 units available
    Studio $2,372+
    1 bd $2,770+
    2 bd $3,531+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (10)
    3170 Coral Way, Miami, FL 33145
    Apply online • Pet friendly
5-20-nhood

Frequently asked questions

When were prices and availability in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL last updated?

Prices and availability in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL were last updated on 14 May 2026.

What are the best apartments in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL?

The best apartments in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL are: Aurora Apartments, The Residences at Merrick Park, Gables Ponce, Merrick Manor Condominium and 3231 Salzedo St.

What is the average rent in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL?

The average rent in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL is $3,508.

What is the price range for a studio apartment in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL?

The price range for a studio apartment in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL is between $2,189 and $4,117.

What is the price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL?

The price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL is between $2,676 and $4,691.

What is the price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL?

The price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL is between $3,310 and $5,670.

What is the price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Coconut Grove, Coral Gables, FL?