Apartments for Rent in 77006, TX
-
New units available 20 units availableStudio $1,870+1 bd $1,765+2 bd $2,158+Base rent4.5 (9)1301 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
5 units availableStudio $575+Base rent4.0 (6)3804 Brandt St., Houston, TX 77006Apply online -
Only 1 unit left1 bd $875Base rent4.5 (8)Worthing, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 2 units leftStudio $900+1 bd $1,200+Base rent4.5 (7)717 West Alabama St., Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 2 units left1 bd $1,000Base rent4414 Yupon St., Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $799Base rent4.0 (3)220 West Alabama, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specialsStudio $1,239+1 bd $1,284+2 bd $1,649+Total monthly cost4.0 (9)2310 Main Street, Houston, TX 77002Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 2 units leftStudio $6251 bd $850Base rent3.0 (4)4315 Jack St., Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
5 units available3 bd $4,400Base rent13141 Northwest Fwy.?, Houston, TX 77040Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit left2 bd $2,400Base rent2610 Whitney Street, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,961+2 bd $2,760+3 bd $3,819+Total monthly cost4.5 (36)4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly -
25 units available1 bd $1,253+2 bd $1,977+Base rent4.5 (20)10 Oak Court, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left1 bd $1,1002 bd $1,665Base rent4.0 (2)4412 Stanford St., Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,761+2 bd $3,045+Total monthly cost4.5 (6)4641 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,330+2 bd $1,780+Base rent4.5 (14)510 Richmond Avenue, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly -
6 units availableStudio $999+1 bd $1,349Base rent4.5 (7)230 West Alabama, Houston, TX 77006Apply online • Pet friendly -
Only 1 unit leftAsk for pricing4307 Greeley Street, Houston, TX 77006Apply online -
Studio $2,750Base rent4309 Greeley Street, Houston, TX 77006Pet friendly -
More Rentals Near 77006, TX
-
Rent specials New units availableStudio $1,455+1 bd $2,080+2 bd $2,842+Total monthly cost3.5 (4)1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019Apply online • Pet friendly -
Rent specials New units available1 bd $1,312+2 bd $1,955+Total monthly cost4.0 (6)299 West Gray St, Houston, TX 77019Apply online • Pet friendly -