Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Port Washington, WI

Apartments for Rent in Port Washington, WI. 28 Rentals Available
28 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $4,950
    Base rent
    481 Bastle Wynd, Port Washington, WI 53074
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,415
    2 bd $1,715
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (4)
    1515 Harris Drive, GRAFTON, WI 53024
    Pet friendly
  • Studio $2,100
    3 bd $1,500
    Base rent
    5.0 (1)
    5190 Lake Church Rd. (Burton), Port Washington, WI 53074
  • Studio $1,591
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    101 W Grand Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074
  • 3 bd $4,650
    Base rent
    463 Bastle Wynd, Port Washington, WI 53074
    Pet friendly
  • Ask for pricing
    1329 W Grand Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074
  • Studio $150+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    101 E Grand Ave, Port Washington, WI 53074
  • More Rentals Near Port Washington, WI

  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $4,500
    Base rent
    489 Bastle Wynd, Port Washington, WI 53074
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $4,950
    Base rent
    457 Bastle Wynd, Port Washington, WI 53074
    Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $4,500
    Base rent
    469 Bastle Wynd, Port Washington, WI 53074
    Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $4,450
    Base rent
    475 Bastle Wynd, Port Washington, WI 53074
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,300
    3 bd $1,325
    Base rent
    5.0 (2)
    114 Bruce Krier, Belgium, WI 53004
    Pet friendly
  • Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,525
    2 bd $2,025
    Base rent
    5.0 (1)
    842 Market Street, Suite 101, Saukville, WI 53080
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    1 bd $864
    2 bd $944
    Base rent
    370-374 N. Mill Str., Saukville, WI 53080
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (2)
    380 N. Mill Street, Saukville, WI 53080
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,720
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (3)
    248 EMERALD BLVD, SAUKVILLE, WI 53080
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,500
    3 bd $1,500
    Base rent
    121 First Street, Belgium, WI 53004
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,350
    3 bd $1,450+
    Base rent
    4.0 (2)
    125 First Street, Belgium, WI 53004
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,400+
    3 bd $1,440+
    Base rent
    3.5 (1)
    117 First Street, Belgium, WI 53004
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $1,750
    3 bd $1,900
    Base rent
    5.0 (2)
    118 First Street, Belgium, WI 53004
    Pet friendly