Apartments for Rent in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON
-
1 bd $2,3102 bd $2,855Base rent70 Park Street East, Mississauga, ON L5G 1M5Apply online • Pet friendly • In unit laundry
-
Rent specials1 bd $1,897Base rent5 Ann Street, Mississauga, ON L5G 3E8Pet friendly
-
New listing3 bd $2,950Base rent702 - 251 MASONRY WAY, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H0B3Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $3,000Base rent806 - 251 MASONRY WAY, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H0B2Apply online
-
1 bd $2,100Base rent319 - 251 MASONARY WAY, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H0B3Apply online
-
-
New listing6 bd $7,000Base rent25B PINE AVENUE N, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H2P9Apply online
-
806 - 1 HURONTARIO STREET, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G0A3Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $3,350Base rent418 - 28 ANN STREET, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G0E1Apply online
-
New listing3 bd $3,200Base rent1213 - 220 MISSINNIHE WAY W, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H0A9Apply online
-
New listing4 bd $5,500Base rent17 HARRISON AVENUE, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H2N8Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $3,000Base rent251 MASONRY Way Unit# 806, Mississauga, ON L5H0B2Apply online
-
New listing3 bd $2,495Base rent7 - 4 BENSON AVENUE, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H2P2Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $1,975Base rent206 - 215 LAKESHORE ROAD W, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H1G5Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $2,950Base rent1805 - 28 ANN STREET, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G0E1Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $3,000Base rent716 - 251 MASONRY WAY, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H0B3Apply online
-
2 bd $1,895Base rentD - 253 LAKESHORE ROAD E, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G1G8Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $2,400Base rentA - 255 LAKESHORE ROAD E, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G1G8Apply online
-
New listing2 bd $2,300Base rent210 - 28 ANN STREET, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G0E1Apply online
-
2 bd $2,145Base rentB - 253 LAKESHORE ROAD E, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G1G8Apply online
-
New listing1 bd $2,250Base rent916 - 28 ANN STREET, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5G0E1Apply online
-
4 bd $5,000Base rent63 - 35 LOU PARSONS WAY, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H0B2Apply online
-
New listing3 bd $4,100Base rent1094 BEACHCOMBER ROAD, Mississauga (Lakeview), ON L5G0B1Apply online
-
2 bd $2,600Base rentPH10 - 1100 CAVEN STREET, Mississauga (Lakeview), ON L5G4N3Apply online
-
New listing3 bd $3,300Base rent807 - 220 MISSINNIHE WAY, Mississauga (Port Credit), ON L5H2H3Apply online
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
When were prices and availability in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON last updated?
Prices and availability in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON were last updated on 15 May 2026.
What are the best apartments in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON?
The best apartments in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON are: 70 Park, 5 Ann Street, 1094 BEACHCOMBER ROAD, 157 ST LAWRENCE DRIVE and 1213 - 220 MISSINNIHE WAY W 1213.
What is the price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON?
The price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON is between $1,725 and $2,400.
What is the price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON?
The price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON is between $1,895 and $3,600.
What is the price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON?
The price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Port Credit, Mississauga, ON is between $2,495 and $4,100.