Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent with Balcony or Patio in Ohio

Apartments for Rent with Balcony or Patio in Ohio. 7,210 Rentals Available
7,210 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Rent specials
    2 bd $1,774+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3044 Burgoyne Court, Tipp City, OH 45371
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,000+
    2 bd $1,310+
    Base rent
    1 E Lake Shore Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45237
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $1,370+
    1 bd $1,780+
    2 bd $2,120+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (3)
    2533 Woodburn Avenue, Cincinnati, OH 45206
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    1 bd $1,385+
    2 bd $1,520+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (14)
    3021 Bethel Road, Columbus, OH 43220
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 8 units available
    1 bd $1,625
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (12)
    1599 East 118Th Street, Cleveland, OH 44106
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 12 units available
    Studio $895
    1 bd $1,070+
    2 bd $1,205
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3530 Village Drive, Franklin, OH 45005
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    2 bd $1,988+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1101 Pin Oak Lane, Blacklick, OH 43004
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,313
    2 bd $1,345+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (5)
    7475 Glenmont Dr, North Royalton, OH 44133
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New units available 11 units available
    1 bd $1,035
    2 bd $1,150+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (2)
    3264 Green Meadows St, Columbus, OH 43207
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials Rewards
    1 bd $1,294+
    2 bd $1,372+
    3 bd $1,534+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (5)
    2688 Diamond Cut Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $995
    2 bd $1,195
    3 bd $1,570
    Base rent
    3.5 (11)
    1 Kenilworth Court, Cincinnati, OH 45246
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Studio $1,550
    1 bd $1,750
    2 bd $2,325
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1866 E 93Rd St., Cleveland, OH 44106
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    2 bd $2,124+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3890-A Mt. Pleasant Street NW, North Canton, OH 44720
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Ask for pricing
    4.0 (1)
    1349 Island Bay Drive, Columbus, OH 43235
    Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    2 bd $2,144+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5464 Eagle River Drive, Dublin, OH 43016
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards New units available
    2 bd $1,283
    3 bd $1,357+
    Base rent
    4.0 (15)
    39 Cotterrew Drive, Blacklick, OH 43004
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,079+
    2 bd $1,361+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (4)
    4175 Darrow Road, Stow, OH 44224
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 7 units available
    2 bd $1,686+
    Base rent
    5000 Brelsford Woods Drive, Westerville, OH 43081
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    Studio $661+
    1 bd $842+
    2 bd $1,025+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (25)
    3353 Queen City Avenue, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    4 bd $3,140
    Base rent
    1249 Timber Ridge Court, Batavia, OH 45103
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,565+
    2 bd $1,680+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (12)
    9630 Waterford Place, Loveland, OH 45140
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rewards
    Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (8)
    39 Cotterrew Dr, Blacklick, OH 43004
    Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,014
    2 bd $1,099+
    3 bd $1,334+
    Base rent
    735 Marlan Ave, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,201+
    2 bd $1,452+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (1)
    4311 Camden Circle, Dublin, OH 43016
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,195+
    2 bd $1,395+
    3 bd $1,695+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (1)
    4037 Mt Carmel Tobasco Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45255
    Apply online • Pet friendly
840-0-state