Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent with Move-In Specials in Florence, KY

Apartments for Rent with Move-In Specials in Florence, KY. 398 Rentals Available
398 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a tv
    Rent specials 14 units available
    1 bd $940+
    2 bd $1,150+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3904 Lori Drive, Erlanger, KY 41018
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a fireplace and a table with chairs
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,614
    2 bd $1,699+
    3 bd $1,999+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (10)
    6700 Hopeful Rd, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Parkway Trails 2 Bedroom Model
    Rent specials New units available
    2 bd $1,490+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (24)
    4987 Aero Parkway, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an open kitchen and living room with a couch and a sink
    Rent specials 7 units available
    1 bd $1,375
    2 bd $1,395+
    3 bd $1,700+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    646 Meadowlands Trail, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A modern living room with a grey couch and a wooden rocking chair.
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,400+
    2 bd $1,690+
    Base rent
    5.0 (3)
    780 Weaver Road, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a chair and a television
    Rent specials
    Studio $820
    2 bd $1,050+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (2)
    7500 Carole Lane, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A living room with a grey couch and a ceiling fan.
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,865+
    2 bd $2,120+
    3 bd $2,738+
    Base rent
    239 Landon Court, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with leather furniture and a kitchen with a bar
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,324+
    2 bd $1,510+
    3 bd $2,379+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (31)
    855 Clubtrail Dr, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and chairs and a table
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,345+
    2 bd $1,379+
    3 bd $1,974+
    Base rent
    4.0 (24)
    996 Trellises Drive, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a fireplace and a table with two stools
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,244+
    2 bd $1,400+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (16)
    7650 Ewing Boulevard, Florence, KY 41042
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • More Rentals Near Florence, KY

  • A modern living room with a large couch and a coffee table.
    Rent specials 121 units available
    1 bd $1,499+
    2 bd $1,699+
    3 bd $2,420
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (1)
    3341 Mineola Pike, Erlanger, KY 41048
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    Rent specials
    2 bd $2,219+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5455 Kingfisher Ave., Burlington, KY 41005
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A living room with a couch and a dining table.
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $1,320+
    2 bd $1,495+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3465 Hebron Station Drive, Hebron, KY 41048
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A living room with a grey couch and a white coffee table.
    Rent specials
    2 bd $1,495+
    3 bd $1,948+
    Base rent
    4.0 (18)
    651 Napa Valley Lane, Crestview Hills, KY 41017
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with couches and a coffee table in front of a fireplace
    Rent specials
    1 bd $1,165+
    2 bd $1,295+
    Base rent
    4.5 (24)
    98 Anderson Ferry Road, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A kitchen with wooden cabinets and a white refrigerator.
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $840+
    2 bd $1,185+
    3 bd $1,485+
    Base rent
    4.5 (3)
    2706 East Tower Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • an open living room and kitchen with a couch and a table
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $735+
    2 bd $915+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2703 Erlene Drive, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • the view of a kitchen and dining room from the living room with a dining table
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $750+
    2 bd $930
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2496 Queen City Ave. #5, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A living room with a glass coffee table and a television.
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $2,205+
    2 bd $3,310
    Base rent
    50 West River Center Blvd, Covington, KY 41011
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A kitchen with dark brown cabinets and a granite countertop.
    Rent specials New units available
    1 bd $842+
    2 bd $1,025+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (25)
    3353 Queen City Avenue, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a chair and a window
    Rent specials New units available
    Studio $1,225+
    1 bd $1,286+
    2 bd $1,949+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (4)
    205 W. 4Th Street,, Cincinnati, OH 45202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A person is sitting on a chair in a kitchen with a large window.
    Rent specials 8 units available
    Studio $875
    1 bd $1,050
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    1600 Pleasant Street, Cincinnati, OH 45202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • A kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, and oven is visible.
    Rent specials 4 units available
    Studio $885
    1 bd $1,195
    Base rent
    1807 Elm Street, Cinncinati, OH 45202
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • a living room with a couch and a coffee table
    Rent specials New units available
    Studio $800
    1 bd $890+
    2 bd $1,050+