Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Far Southeast Side Chicago, Chicago, IL

Apartments for Rent in Far Southeast Side Chicago, Chicago, IL. 51 Rentals Available
51 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Only 3 units left
    2 bd $1,000
    3 bd $1,200
    Base rent
    8021-8023 S Maryland Ave, Chicago, IL 60619
    Apply online
  • 5 units available
    Studio $300
    2 bd $1,000
    3 bd $1,200
    Base rent
    4.5 (1)
    2237-2239 E 81St St, Chicago, IL 60617
    Apply online
  • 6 units available
    2 bd $950
    3 bd $950
    Base rent
    8045-8047 S Maryland Ave, Chicago, IL 60619
    Apply online
  • 4 units available
    1 bd $800
    2 bd $1,100
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    8507-8509 S Crandon Ave, Chicago, IL 60617
    Apply online
  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $1,900
    Base rent
    12219 South Throop Street, Chicago, IL 60643
    Apply online
  • Only 3 units left
    1 bd $1,100
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (1)
    10500 S Wabash Ave, Chicago, IL 60628
    Apply online
  • Only 1 unit left
    4 bd $1,900
    Base rent
    10216 South Emerald Avenue, Chicago, IL 60628
    Apply online
  • Only 2 units left
    3 bd $1,250+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    8710 S Buffalo, Chicago, IL 60617
    Apply online
  • Only 1 unit left
    Studio $1,800
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    211-213 E 79Th St, Chicago, IL 60619
    Apply online
  • Only 1 unit left
    5 bd $3,200
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    12034 S Union, Chicago, IL 60628
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $2,000
    Base rent
    9032 South University Avenue, Chicago, IL 60619
    Apply online
  • Ask for pricing
    Verified Listing

    8123-25 S Maryland Ave, Chicago, IL 60619
    Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $900
    2 bd $950
    4 bd $1,675
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    8017 S Maryland Ave, Chicago, IL 60619
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $725+
    2 bd $850+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    8201-07 S. Vernon, Chicago, IL 60619
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $735+
    2 bd $850
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    428-430 E. 83Rd Street, Chicago, IL 60619
    Apply online • Cat friendly
  • New units available
    1 bd $900
    Base rent Income restricted
    12013-15 S Eggleston Ave, Chicago, IL 60605
    Apply online
  • Studio $530+
    1 bd $701+
    2 bd $900
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.5 (1)
    8321-31 S. King Dr., Chicago, IL 60619
    Apply online
  • New units available 4 units available
    Ask for Pricing
    Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (6)
    15 E 112Th Pl, Chicago, IL 60628
    Apply online
  • Only 1 unit left
    2 bd $1,350
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    8051-53 S Essex Ave, Chicago, IL 60617
    Apply online
  • Ask for Pricing
    Income restricted
    19 East 110Th Place, Chicago, IL 60628
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Verified Listing

    12352 S LAFAYETTE AVE, CHICAGO, IL 60628
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,000
    2 bd $995+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    441 East 107Th St, Chicago, IL 60628
  • Studio $1,045
    1 bd $1,175
    2 bd $1,385
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    7905 S. Exchange Ave., Chicago, IL 60617
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • New listing
    1 bd $1,450
    Base rent
    417 East 113Th Street, Chicago, IL 60628
  • 2 bd $1,350
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    654 E 81St St, Chicago, IL 60619