Save search
Skip the filters. Search with AI Mode instead.

Apartments for Rent in Denver Harbor - Port Houston, Houston, TX

Apartments for Rent in Denver Harbor - Port Houston, Houston, TX. 72 Rentals Available
72 Rentals Available

Quick filters
  • Only 1 unit left
    3 bd $1,549
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2203 Pearl Street, Houston, TX 77029
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Verified Listing

    8201 Garfield Street, Houston, TX 77029
    Pet friendly
  • 2 bd $750
    Base rent
    621 Majestic Street, Houston, TX 77020
    Apply online
  • More Rentals Near Denver Harbor - Port Houston, Houston, TX

  • 3 bd $6,750
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    2105 Sam Wilson St, Houston, TX 77020
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,175
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6213 Brady St, Houston, TX 77011
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 4 bd $6,950
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4109 Hare St, Houston, TX 77020
    Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,275+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    309 Clifton St, Houston, TX 77011
    Pet friendly
  • Only 2 units left
    1 bd $750+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5101 Crane St, Houston, TX 77026
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Studio $1,800+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3.5 (3)
    10100 Clay Street, Houston, TX 77080
    Pet friendly
  • 3 bd $2,550
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4908 Mckinney St, Houston, TX 77023
    Pet friendly
  • Verified Listing

    261 Owens Street - A, Houston, TX 77029
    Pet friendly
  • New listing
    2 bd $1,600
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5121 Polk St, Houston, TX 77023
    Pet friendly
  • 1 bd $1,750+
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (2)
    1103 Dumble St, Houston, TX 77023
    Pet friendly
  • 8 units available
    2 bd $850
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    3116 Campbell St, Houston, TX 77026
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials 14 units available
    Studio $1,869+
    1 bd $1,810+
    2 bd $2,350+
    Total monthly cost
    Verified Listing

    5.0 (2)
    2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 11 units available
    1 bd $150+
    2 bd $1,050
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    4.0 (18)
    5441 Pardee Street, Houston, TX 77026
    Apply online
  • Only 2 units left
    2 bd $1,499
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6620 Lawndale St., Houston, TX 77023
    Apply online
  • Only 1 unit left
    1 bd $1,595
    2 bd $1,565
    3 bd $1,799
    Base rent
    Verified Listing

    6644 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • 17 units available
    1 bd $1,399+
    2 bd $1,678
    3 bd $2,000
    Base rent Income restricted
    Verified Listing

    3530 Harrisburg Blvd, Houston, TX 77003
    Apply online • Pet friendly
  • Rent specials
    Studio $1,598+
    1 bd $1,682+