2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Santa Fe Springs City, CA
-
Rent specials 8 units available2 bd $2,360Total monthly cost4.5 (7)8121 Broadway Avenue, Whittier, CA 90606Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials RewardsAsk for pricing11449 Florence Ave., Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 3 units left2 bd $3,194+Base rent4.5 (7)12257 Heritage Springs Drive, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,202Base rent Income restricted13231 Lakeland Road, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing4.5 (3)FLORENCE AVE., SANTA FE SPRINGS, CA 90670
-
2 bd $1,861Base rent Income restricted13227 Lakeland Road, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670Pet friendly
-
Ask for PricingIncome restricted4.0 (5)10902 Fulton Wells Avenue, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670Apply online
-
More Rentals Near Santa Fe Springs City, CA
-
Rent specials2 bd $2,935+Base rent11622 Carmenita Road, Whittier, CA 90605Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing12700 Bloomfield Avenue, Norwalk, CA 90650Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $3,231+Base rent12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650-8308Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,200+Base rent4.5 (11)12038 Imperial Highway, Norwalk, CA 90650Apply online
-
2 bd $2,826+Base rent4.5 (2)11615 Firestone Blvd., Norwalk, CA 90650Apply online • Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,549Base rent3.0 (1)13811 Shoemaker Avenue, Norwalk, CA 90650Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricingIncome restricted3.5 (3)13708 San Antonio Drive, Norwalk, CA 90650Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $2,500Total monthly cost4.5 (13)14119 Mulberry Dr., Whittier, CA 90605Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials RewardsAsk for pricing12010 Elmcroft Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing4.0 (21)14300 E. Mulberry Drive, Whittier, CA 90604Pet friendly
-
2 bd $1,700+Base rent12251 Washington Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606Pet friendly
-
2 bd $2,050Base rent11918 Greyford St, Whittier, CA 90606
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $2,495Base rent3.0 (13)7901 Duchess Drive, Whittier, CA 90606Apply online • Cat friendly
-
Ask for pricing3.0 (5)7825 Duchess Drive, Whittier, CA 90606Cat friendly
-
5 units available2 bd $2,900Base rent5.0 (3)14807 Pioneer Boulevard, Norwalk, CA 90650Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 2 units left2 bd $1,500Base rent4.0 (6)9252-9258 Telegraph Road, Downey, CA 90240Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials Only 2 units left2 bd $3,508+Base rent11628 La Mirada Boulevard, La Mirada, CA 90638Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Only 1 unit left2 bd $2,300Base rent3.5 (5)15520-15526 Belshire Avenue, Norwalk, CA 90650Apply online
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
Frequently asked questions
How many 2 bedroom apartments for rent are available in Santa Fe Springs City, CA on RentCafe?
There are 16 2 bedroom rentals available on RentCafe. Prices and availability in Santa Fe Springs City, CA were last updated on 18 May 2026.
What is the average size of a 2 bedroom apartment in Santa Fe Springs City, CA?
The average Santa Fe Springs City, CA 2 bedroom apartment size is 822 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in Santa Fe Springs City, CA?
2 bedroom apartments offer more space compared to 1 bedroom or studio apartments. They are more suitable for 2 persons.
What are the downsides of renting a 2 bedroom apartment in Santa Fe Springs City, CA?
A 2 bedroom apartment is usually slightly more expensive than a 1 bedroom apartment.