Apartments for Rent in Pine County, MN
-
1 bd $960Total monthly cost4.5 (3)615 Northridge Drive NW, Pine City, MN 55063Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Only 1 unit leftStudio $8001 bd $9502 bd $1,175Base rent3.0 (1)Village Apartments 320 3Rd Street SE, Pine City, MN 55063Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Studio $1,8001 bd $1,9002 bd $2,100+Base rent94200 Co Hwy 61, Sturgeon Lake, MN 55783Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Rewards New Units AvailableAsk for pricing5.0 (1)525 Westchester Drive NE, Pine City, MN 55063Apply online • Pet friendly • Fitness center
-
New Units AvailableAsk for pricing709 Old Military Road South #108, Sandstone, MN 55072Pet friendly • Parking • In unit laundry
-
1 bd $960Total monthly cost4.5 (3)615 Northridge Drive NW, Pine City, MN 55063Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
Only 1 unit leftAsk for pricing1040 Main Street S, Pine City, MN 55063Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Ask for pricing4.5 (2)1385 8Th St. SW, Pine City, MN 55063Pet friendly • Fitness center • Dishwasher
-
Ask for pricingIncome restricted709 MILITARY ROAD, SANDSTONE, MN 55072Pet friendly • Parking • In unit laundry
-
New listing3 bd $1,250Base rent221 Court Avenue North, Sandstone, MN 55072Pet friendly • Washer/Dryer • Wheelchair Access
- 9-0-county
Explore popular searches
Frequently asked questions
When were prices and availability in Pine County, MN last updated?
Prices and availability in Pine County, MN were last updated on 3 Sep 2026.
What are the best apartments in Pine County, MN?
The best apartments in Pine County, MN are: Northridge Apartments, Westchester Village Apartments, Sandy Pines Apartments, 320 3rd Street SE and 1040 Main Street S.
What is the price range for a studio apartment in Pine County, MN?
The price range for a studio apartment in Pine County, MN is between $950 and $4,550.
What is the price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Pine County, MN?
The price range for a 1-bedroom apartment in Pine County, MN is between $950 and $2,000.
What is the price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Pine County, MN?
The price range for a 2-bedroom apartment in Pine County, MN is between $950 and $3,150.
What is the price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Pine County, MN?
The price range for a 3-bedroom apartment in Pine County, MN is between $1,250 and $4,550.
What type of rental buildings are in Pine County, MN?
In Pine County, 18% of the residents are renting compared to 82% owning a home, according to data from the U.S. Census Bureau. Large-scale apartment buildings with more than 50 units represent 7% of Pine County's rentals, 49% are small-scale complexes with under 50 units, and 38% are single-family rentals.
RentCafe is your one-stop shop for finding a great new apartment in Pine County, MN. Easily search through a wide selection of apartments for rent in Pine County, MN, and view detailed information about available rentals including floor plans, pricing, photos, amenities, interactive maps, and thorough property descriptions. Property owners and managers are one click away, so feel free to contact them and find out all you need to know about the apartment you're interested in. Browse Pine County, MN apartments with rents starting from $800 and submit your rental application today!