Luxury Apartments for Rent in Billings, MT
-
New units available Only 2 units left1 bd $1,568+2 bd $1,945+Base rent4.5 (9)1607 17Th Street West, Billings, MT 59102Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
9 units available1 bd $1,493+2 bd $1,827+3 bd $2,375+Base rent4.5 (11)485 S 44Th St W, Billings, MT 59106Apply online • Pet friendly
-
Rent specials2 bd $2,349+3 bd $2,375Base rent3635 Harvest Time Lane, Billings, MT 59102Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units available1 bd $1,310+2 bd $1,525+Total monthly cost4.0 (17)1550 Country Manor Blvd, Billings, MT 59102Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units available2 bd $1,275+Total monthly cost4.0 (12)2220 St Johns Ave, Billings, MT 59102Apply online • Pet friendly
-
New units available Only 2 units left1 bd $1,568+2 bd $1,945+Base rent4.5 (9)1607 17Th Street West, Billings, MT 59102Apply online • Pet friendly • Parking
-
-
5 bd $4,400Base rent3441 Masterson Circle, Billings, MT 59106
Explore popular searches
Explore more rentals
- Apartments in Billings Heights
- Apartments in Centennial Park
- Apartments in Downtown Billings
- Apartments in East Central Billings
- Apartments in North Central Billings
- Apartments in North Park
- Apartments in Northwest Shiloh
- Apartments in Rimrock
- Apartments in Southwest Corridor
- Apartments in West Billings
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of a luxury apartment in Billings, MT?
The price range for a luxury apartment in Billings, MT is between $1,275 and $4,400.
How many luxury rentals are available in Billings, MT on RentCafe?
There are 10 luxury rentals available on RentCafe. Prices and availability in Billings, MT were last updated on 15 May 2026.
What is the average size of a luxury apartment in Billings, MT?
The average Billings, MT luxury apartment size is 1,285 sq. ft.
What are the advantages of renting a luxury apartment in Billings, MT?
Renting a luxury apartment in Billings, MT comes with many amenities, more space and central locations.
What are the downsides of renting a luxury apartment in Billings, MT?
Luxury apartments tend to be more expensive and have higher utility bills.